全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第15回(1958年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 熊谷眞希子
2位 藤間泉香
3位 萩原葉子
準入賞 花柳登久葉
  平山紀子
  上野作子
  高松美春
  織田紗千子
  直井喜美子
  影山京子
  藤間三喜恵
  後藤るみ子
  野末扶公子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 白竹博子、原光子、工藤由美子、菱山寿子、渡辺幸子
2位 牧まゆみ
  中野正美
3位 鈴木晶子
  松本昌子、竹内ゆき子
  後藤ひろみ、植木けい子
準入賞 小島満津子
  尾林かほる
  鈴木悦子
  栃本昌彦
  浜田藤夫
  小峯リリー、長谷川純子
  高松孝子
  伊藤幸子
  梶山純子、黒田和美
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 泉かをり、永田千晴、大島由紀、内藤泰江、浜野京子、林多枝子、石川尚子、厚木凡人
2位 浅川高子
3位 江川明
準入賞 若松美黄
  山本満智子、城政幸
  袴田美智子
  木村不時子
  田中公子
  吉川淳子、江川明
  浅井鈴子
  上甲泰子、浦辺日佐夫
  森野史子
  浦辺日佐夫
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 松丸眞弓
2位 木下晶文、菅野英世
  小泉知子
3位 渡辺繁子
  小笠原玲子
  磯谷まり子、清水万律子、武田眞里
準入賞 木下本子
  川辺純子
  山田茉莉
  秋元恵美子、田中伸子、小泉祥子、白石ときわ
  木村志枝子、鳴海美津子、高橋芙美子、渡部順子、近正文子、村田幸子
  小野妙子
  山口久美子、北島英子、加藤喜代子、原後久美子、須賀繁美
  坪井優子
  小泉祥子、秋元恵美子
  鳴海美津子、木村志枝子、近正文子
  石村和子
  三木悦子、小野妙子、多田昌代、小川マリ子、伊藤芳子、田原章子
  三上緋紗子、曽根田清子、山口安代、増田千恵子、川村淑美
  阪上寿子
  益田裕子、畑美代子、神田美恵子、佐藤映子、松田易子
  磯谷まり子、清水まり子、松丸眞弓、武内夏江
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 島田正夫
2位 加藤よう子
3位 上飯坂清子
準入賞 浦辺日佐夫
  可西希代子
  田中公子
  袴田美智子
  福田幸子
  藤井公
  若松美黄
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 市川良子、水谷悦子、蛭川美代子、渡辺純子、藤田美、野口佳代、小川マリ子
2位 志田洋子、横尾友子、大沢洋子、古賀邦子、多田尚己、金子雅美、若狭範子、森下洋子
  岸とし子、水谷孝子、浜本真理、勝又かほる、関江郁代、大阪良子
3位 環里美、見市薫、梶原三和子、水野富士枝、鈴木恵子、西荒井愛子、秋山香、高綱千衣子
  吉岡妙子、大野春美、伊藤るり子、池田光子、菱谷安佐子、木田英子
  長久保充子、大島慶子、小野茂美、尚圭子、斎藤香代子、秋山美恵子、菊野素子
準入賞 石原敏子、梶村昭子、朝倉久子、扇浦愛子、小松美智子、富田政子
  山崎智恵子、遠藤茂子、蔵持陽子、加藤敏子、平塚真紀子、梶原真知子、田中淑子
  加藤きよ子、須賀繁美、北島英子、原後久美子、山口久美子
  中美恵子、竹本睦子、上田光子、堀江由美子、宮本由紀子
  田島幾子、菊野素子、尚桂子、小野茂美、宮木洋子、山田彰子、榎川雅子、岡田節子
  浜野かほる、太田悦子、大谷美佐子、遠山みさ子、柏崎幸子、吉野美千代、和田美智子
  浅新郁子、木原朝世、坂前久美子、笹井佳子、中啓子、臼渕千歳
  西荒井愛子、石川和子、秋山香、清水久美枝、皆川妙子、高綱眞知子、山田順子、片桐節子、近内美恵子
  蛭川眞理子、青島徳子、山岡紅子、里見恵子、高木喜代子、田中マリ、三樹敏子
  藤田咲子、増田啓子、矢野洋美、渡部恵美子、宮崎喜美代
  黒瀬環、藤田緑、北村眞知子、宇田正子、宇田洋子、天明弓子、鈴木愛子、山田幹恵
  加藤友子、瀧千恵子、田中孝子、井上京子、今村恵子、岡原淑子、伴裕美
  杉山弘子、小野眞理、清水裕子、西沢朱実、矢島薫枝
  宮本由紀子、山根知子、山本幸子、川端久美子、金井やす子
  古賀邦子、若狭範子、檜垣直子、大沼正子、森下洋子、渡辺順子、高桑法子
幼児部
入賞 足立智恵子、荒木裕子、阪井美和子
  佐藤くるみ
  舟波しほり、束田範子、平野泰世、蜂須妙子、小宮和枝、江原由美子、長谷まり子、佐藤ちさえ、長野栄
  吉田八重子、羽生奈々子、小川幸子、北村久仁子、石川淳子
  清水紀代美、原木ちずる、高橋仁美、安中禎子、山村弓子、江本裕美子、斎藤和子、宮川きみ子、小林初枝
  佐藤佳子、柴田玲子、岩田晶子、長尾美晴、綾野眞理子、左近かよ子
  目黒隆子、安達紀美子、篠原久恵、雨宮澄枝、清水かほる、福地美枝、岡田正一
  和久井泉、平田光恵、中里由紀、山本雅子、河口はるみ、小川幸子、窪田道子、田中紀子
  下八川節子、篠崎紀子、吉沢由利子
  清水かほる、福地美枝、高橋和子、坂上洋子、千代崎眞知子
  小倉一貴
  毛利和子、伊倉信子、西部雅子、藤貫啓子、市川恵久子、桑山美知子、黒沢幸子、山岡邦子、佐々美樹子、前川和子
  吉沢由利子、清水紀代子、篠崎紀子、下八川節子、足立智恵子、高橋仁美、荒木裕子
  岩田マリ子
  大津ひな子、岡野由香利、中野由美子、長田紀美子、大野美雪、林真紀子、五十嵐香代子
  稲津朋子、中村文重
  平岡淑美、疋田朝美、高畑眞知子
  和泉昌子、小坂松子
  天野由美子、渡部三智子、館野恭子、板倉晶子
  関口由紀子、近藤節子、津田明美、権田陽子、山口史子、坂本美恵子、小沢邦子、小宮山蔦恵、大村和枝
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 花柳徳兵衛、花柳寿二郎、花柳錦之輔、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿輔、花柳輔蔵、坂東三津栄、 坂東三津寿斎、若柳東三郎、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳寿慶、田中良、坪内士行、楳茂都陸平、藤間友章、藤間勘太郎、藤間藤子、藤間喜与恵、藤間秀斎、江口博、渥美清太郎、瀬川仙女
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井漠、石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、津田信敏、服部智恵子、檜健次、藤田繁、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 渥美清太郎、石井漠、牛山充、楳茂都陸平、江口隆哉、印牧季雄、高田せい子、坪内士行、 花柳錦之輔、花柳寿輔、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤蔭静枝、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、牛山充、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、印牧季雄、河藤たつろ、島田豊、坪内士行、則武昭彦、丸岡嶺
幼児部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、印牧季雄、河野たつろ、島田正男、島田豊、高田せい子、則武昭彦、藤間喜与恵、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
 

footer
トップページ