全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第16回(1959年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 牧まゆ美
2位 八木貞子
3位 伊原千恵、引地寿子、細井孝子
準入賞 高松美春
  西崎緑祐
  平山紀子
  田中島弥生
  影山京子
  森操
  遠藤公子
  浅倉松代、飯島美代子
  細川孝子
  高木以津子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 清水美砂子、佐久間富江
2位 浅倉豊紀
  伊達しず江
3位 佐藤くみ、佐藤ゆみ
  片山緑
  田原明美、斎藤りえ子
準入賞 中野正美
  石井清定
  安田佳世子
  中村一枝
  林陽子
  佐藤晴美
  板倉洋子
  細井義雄
  伊藤幸子、川井美紀、浅原やよひ
  平山道子
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 厚木凡人
2位 山本満智子、城昌幸
3位 若松美黄
準入賞 牧野京子
  佐藤俊子
  竹部京子、小井戸秀宅
  田中公子
  長嶺泰子
  浦辺日佐夫
  南純子、南章子
  甲斐ひかり
  伏江朝子
  和田寿子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 友田節子、友田優子、友田弘子、原田妙子
2位 谷崎みち子、高松昌平、平井朋子、桜井恵都子、北文子、島田由紀子、金田和子、駒田洋美、遊部栄美子
  秋元恵美子
3位 佐野優子、渡辺繁子
  小笠原玲子
  磯谷まり子、磯谷まり子、佐々木早苗、清水万律子
  佐々木早苗
  谷崎みち子
準入賞 平井朋子、島田由紀子、谷崎みち子
  鷲北利美子
  磯谷まり子
  山本幹子
  高松昌平
  三上緋紗子、山口安代、増田千恵子
  緒方隆治
  市川良子、志田洋子
  原田妙子
  鹿島紫
  館野恭子
  高松昌平、遊部栄美子、滝田幸子、阿部祐子、牧野由季、加々美牧子、阿部映子、小堀順子、谷崎れい子、千代雅子
  白石ときわ、田中伸子
  日野善子
  西村文子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 加藤よう子
2位 金井芙三枝
3位 木村百合子
準入賞 平多正於
  浦辺日佐夫
  堀野三郎
  甲斐ひかり
  藤井公
  若松美黄
  田中公子
  米山博子
  福田幸子
  松本尚女
  浅井玲子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 市川良子、渡辺純子、大野洋子、志田洋子、大野春美、宮沢文子、金子雅美
2位 桜井恵津子、平井朋子、谷崎みち子、駒田洋美、島田由紀子、金田和子、北文子
  堀江由美子、中美恵子、上田光子、竹本睦子、宮本由紀子
3位 伊藤初美、金井千鶴子、平松晴子、小野三枝子、松村みち子、白水いづみ、城井眞知子、岩崎眞知子、能登幸子、斉藤由紀子
  北村真知子、岡田久代、江本裕美子、百瀬ゆり、大野美雪、谷良恵、後藤幸子
  星本憲子、高橋倫途、金森暁美、蓮原美津子、吉田文子、後藤奈津枝、井原良子、野村幸代、吉野幸子、島田和子、吉田祐子、上野寿子、吉田美知子、高橋まり子、腰塚なつ子、為貞仁美、西田律子、関根きよみ、境沢美紀、岩城正知子、中村恭子、武井左衛子、小島節子、藤岡由美子
準入賞 小野眞理、清水裕子、新井眞佐子、平井美子、安藤泰子、家村越子
  青島徳子
  坂本敦子、藤岡久美栄、淡路真理子
  水谷悦子、多田尚己、伊藤るり子、木田英子、吉岡妙子、小沢明美、田原すみえ
  岸とし子、水谷孝子、関江都代、浜本眞理、猪又かほる、大坂良子、鈴木道子
  金子雅美
  山田彰子、蛭川美代子、藤田洋、菊野素子、尚桂子、秋山美恵子、元吉幸世
  若狭範子、横尾友子、菱谷安佐子、古賀邦子、山岡紅子、青島徳子、高木喜代子
  小森敬子、石村美知、保坂和恵、上村五十鈴、花沢史枝、守田和子
  内山登久江、小柴良子、高村延子、財部和子、河野美子
  扇浦愛子、朝倉久子、梶村昭子、小松美智子、井上京子
  太田悦子、遠山みさ子、柏崎幸子、浜野かほる、江口理恵子、馬渕裕子、石井裕子、加藤公子
  長久保充子、大島慶子、小野茂美、尚圭子、斎藤香代子、秋山美恵子、菊野素子
  水野富士枝、見市薫、鈴木恵子、秋山香、西荒井愛子、片桐節子
  小堀雅子、山田孝子、寺岡澄江、進藤由紀子、山本紀子、八田啓子、嶋光映、内田一美、平野明子、中野敏子
  古賀邦子、秋山美恵子、菊野素子、伊藤るり子、藤田菊、生樋口恵美子
児童舞踊幼児部
入賞 権田かほる、大塚陽子、清藤恵子、菅原眞知子、山美渥子、伊東美智江、渡部恵美子
  安中禎子、安中恵理子、小林和子
  足立智恵子
  荒木裕子
  中村峰子、小林和子
  小倉一貴
  高橋仁美
  清水かほる、高橋和子、市橋ひとみ、久保鈴子、福地美枝、千代崎真知子、藤田健自、柳田茂行
  荒木裕子、下八川節子、篠崎紀子、吉澤由利子、安中禎子、原田成子
  中川洋子、菊地君枝、村尾律子、月村順子、北園郁代、西田眞理
  福地美枝、千代崎眞知子、安達紀美子、篠原久恵、雨宮澄江、板倉秀子
  中村裕子、山中幸子、池田富美枝、中村芳枝、菊地ひろみ、大谷なつみ、紺野千鶴
  阪井和子、伊藤美奈子、平尾由美子、荻野ユウ子、波多野久美子、野口佳代、森田和子、唐木久枝、田中由美子、中村峰子、辻康子、辻恵子
  舟波志ほり、森谷弘子、白石千代美、権田かおる、佐藤ちさえ、水野享子、梅山由美子
  篠崎紀子、宮川季三子、足立智恵子、小林初枝、高橋仁美、下八川節子、原田成子、荒木裕子、吉澤由利子
  和久井泉、小川幸子、北村久仁子、竜崎公恵、中里安江、岡田充代、島田妙子
入選 坂牛美恵子、池田綾子、川村久美子、小林幸子、鎌田千鶴子、小松富久子、久保朱実、宮本万知子
  後藤昭美、永井輝代、菊井ちさ子
  久保朱実、小林幸子、坂牛美恵子
  安中恵理子、鈴木曽乃子、山形洋子、阪井美和子、野口佳代、平尾由美子、森田和子、伊藤美奈子、唐木久枝
  石川千賀子、長崎美登利、柴田眞佐子
  河野浩子、堀井悦子、長野栄、舟波志ほり、佐藤ちさえ
  渡辺美代子
  田原祥子、岸延江
  菊井ちさ子
  篠原恭子
  永井輝代
  石川ひさえ、百束小春、百束千秋、菊地昭、高橋由美子
  木下明美、榎本京子、奥山由起江、菊野晴子、上野昌子、加島信美、坂本信子、河合由紀子
  八田貴美子、飯部素子
  金子ますみ
  北村久仁子、中里安江、小川幸子、村尾律子、北園郁代、西田眞理
  島田妙子
  三矢ひろみ、折本なおこ、大畠直子、中村麻里子、渡辺すみ子、宮川典子
  加賀美牧子、牧野由季
  山口優子、鵜飼紀子、奥山由紀江
  津田明美、小沢邦子、大村和枝、小宮山蔦恵、坂本美恵子
  榎本京子、加島信美、坂本信子
  田倉清子、西垣みどり
  諫山久美子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 渥美清太郎、楳茂都陸平、江口博、香取仙之助、瀬川仙女、田中良、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳寿輔、花柳昌太朗、花柳輔蔵、花柳寿二郎、花柳徳兵衛、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、藤間秀斎、藤間友章、藤間藤子、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏、若柳寿慶
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井漠、石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、津田信敏、服部智恵子、檜健次、藤田繁、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 渥美清太郎、石井漠、牛山充、楳茂都陸平、江口隆哉、江口博、印牧季雄、高田せい子、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳寿輔、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤蔭静枝、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、牛山充、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、印牧季雄、河藤たつろ、島田豊、坪内士行、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
児童舞踊幼児部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、印牧季雄、河野たつろ、島田豊、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
 

footer
トップページ