全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第18回(1961年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 石井清定
2位 野沢沢子
3位 菱川淑子
準入賞 播本絹恵
  酒井玲子
  細井孝子
  原田絹江
  野村八寿子
  花柳錦里
  大谷礼子
  若竹光紀
  松本尚丈
  田村敏子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 大城洋子、渡辺幸子、渡辺侑香、菅原智子、杉村晴子
2位 中野正美
3位 高橋紅
  渡和子
準入賞 三瀬弥生、平田明美、渡辺伊津子
  鷲尾真知子
  石原波津枝
  川井美紀
  橘恵
  栗本東子
  佐藤由美
  若林茂子
  守尾邦子
  井上佳世子
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 古沢美佐子
2位 石川尚子
3位 牧野京子
準入賞 横山慶子、二宮美津子、橋本文子、橋本佐智子、藤井久子、上野由美子、塩穴迪子
  大島迪江
  浅井令子
  山田裕子
  小此木純、司江里子
  日野善子
  尾崎浩子
  花岡陽子
  浅井令子、本田明子、亀山富二子
  安田由貴子
  松浦悦子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鍛冶田早洋子
2位 日野善子、菊地純子
  谷崎れい子
3位 山本良子、市崎佳子
  鷲北登美子、高岡眞知子、波末英子、中田清美、小野みち子
  柳下規夫
準入賞 金子雅美
  武富薫
  加藤みや子
  宮城久栄
  石黒外美、永井輝代
  久米順子
  照井公子、戸塚恵子、大田紀子、遅沢悦子、菅谷洋子
  舘野恭子
  長谷川洋子
  佐伯香世子、鍛冶田早洋子、萩谷京子、熊谷博子
  久保田幸子
  宮丸泰子
  石原敏子
  横尾友子、大沢洋子、大野春美、宮沢文子、菱谷安佐子、金子雅美
  鈴木美佐代
  市崎佳子
  赤木悦子
  肥田千栄子、三枝千春、池田眞知子
  長谷川陽子、上斗米正子、高橋ふみ子、山内則子、田野岡悦子
  市川良子
  萩谷京子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 山田奈々子
2位 金井芙三枝
3位 若松美黄
準入賞 永田千晴
  和田寿子
  花柳錦勇
  上飯坂清子
  大城渥子
  小沢久子
  藤井久子
  横山慶子
  菅野順子
  西條光子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 伊藤るり子、里見恵子、山岡紅子、前田仁子、熊谷久美子
2位 岸とし子、水谷孝子、猪又かほる、浜本真理、鈴木道子、町田由紀子、山崎教子
  阪井美和子、森愛子、伊藤久美子、谷良恵、和久井泉、篠崎紀子、大野美雪、藤田緑、沼尻正子
3位 安中禎子、荒木裕子、阪井美和子、高橋仁美、安中恵理子、森田和子、伊藤美奈子、岡田久代
  大橋都、小池啓司、大森美津枝、小林文枝、玉島すみ子、渡辺喜美子、永井博子、村上紀子
  高木喜代子、里見恵子、田島とよ子、藤田緑、沼尻正子、五味幸子
準入賞 片原静子、岩田晶子、五味基久子、柴田玲子、市岡裕美子、湯浅真理子、西部久美子、宇津野正子
  柿崎栄子
  岡田久代
  野口佳代、平尾由美子、山形洋子、市川玲子、藤岡枝里子、郭莉莉
  宮沢文子、伊藤るり子、森愛子、前田仁子、田島とよ子
  安中恵理子、安中禎子、阪井美和子
  島田真弓、小堀順子、谷崎れい子、中村純子、深須久世、牧野由季、山下裕子
  平野明子、阿部映子、小堀順子、中村純子、広村典子、中野敏子、谷崎れい子
  岡田久代、篠宮民枝、篠崎紀子、原木ちずる、池脇優子、森田千鶴子
  原木ちずる、小林万里子、高橋留美子、川久保幸子、西原直美、小林和子
  高橋仁美
  加藤友子、長南つね子、高津明子、片山喜代子、西野双佐江、加藤文子
  三保谷栄子、有田多美子、嘉代桂子、増田妙子、島田和子、秋元勝子、堀川洋子、馬場孝子
  柳沢美知代、鈴木操、浅村あや子、大沢正子、鈴木かおる、池田加代子、榎本恵子、飯田美和子、森村芳子、大森まり子、河村真理、宇佐見典子
  田辺薫、金田和子、近藤和枝、金田守正、堀江由香子、小溝佳志子
児童舞踊幼児部
入賞 小林和子
  増田美恵子
  江田励子
  小林和子、小林容子、宮本慶子、原田智子
  並川敦子、田中温子、反町由紀子、竹内映美、千葉智子、太田麗子
  丸子睦美
  松島直美、三城かおり、大峰久美、菅野圭子
  赤堀静子、和泉弥生、荒井るみ子、月村ちえみ、龍崎公恵、丸子睦美
  松崎良一
  小倉一貴
  龍崎公恵
  高畑香代子、高橋淳子
  国井優子、園田佳代子、寺崎博子、出川美穂子、豊川智恵子、後藤初恵、小島麻弥子、石原慶子
  横内喜代子、鬼頭郁子、内田菜穂子、木下とも子、鈴木敦子、残間和恵、高橋恵子、古川盟子
  田中由美子、宮下和子
  大塚厚子、平野絢子、上田泰子、高田紀子、松田久美子、鈴木眞理子
入選 小林容子
  川村泉
  西村洋子
  鈴木典子、赤堀静子、和泉弥生、野口明美、直井薫、伊藤恵子、綱島君枝、上野明子
  小倉一貴、原子みのり
  増田美恵子、増田久美子、鈴木真理子
  宮下和子
  大崎沙千江、儀間幸枝、佐藤政子、広瀬真理子、鈴木尚子
  大久保いづみ
  中村峰子
  月村ちえみ、鈴木典子、龍村公恵、和泉弥生、赤堀静子、新井るみ子
  野沢良子
  井上由美子、宮本慶子、原田智子、黒沢良子、山中礼子、諏訪径代
  中村峰子、田中由美子、伊藤則子
  石渡奈美子、上山映子、石川良子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿二郎、花柳徳兵衛、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、藤間友章、藤間藤子、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏、若柳寿慶
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井漠、石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、服部智恵子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、益田隆、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 石井漠、石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、印牧季雄、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤蔭静樹、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、牛山充、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、印牧季雄、河藤たつろ、島田豊、坪内士行、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
児童舞踊幼児部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、印牧季雄、河野たつろ、島田豊、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
 

footer
トップページ