全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第19回(1962年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花柳茂珠
2位 岩崎静子
3位 野村八寿子
準入賞 斎藤まゆみ
  野田沢子
  原文代
  手塚京子
  古谷美代子
  花柳喜美節
  伊藤幸子
  茂木晃平、岩永源司、安田和久、上原元則、村上義美、東山康弘
  原田絹江
  滝沢晟
  山本嘉、田尻信子
  鹿沼俊子、宇田川貞美
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 王香織
2位 中野正美
3位 大城洋子
準入賞 小林康行
  竹林真理子
  関根紀子
  川井美紀、渡辺伊津子
  山崎和子
  平田明美
  渡和子
  大野晴子
  高橋仁美
  守尾邦子
  栗本東子
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 寺西勤、伏江朝子
2位 浦辺日佐夫、横山慶子、二宮美津子、橋本文子、橋本佐智子、藤井久子、上野由美子、塩穴迪子
3位 牧野京子
準入賞 村井治美
  島京子
  浅井令子
  石川尚子
  大島迪江
  二宮美津子、橋本文子
  塩穴迪子
  尾崎浩子
  藤井久子
  松浦悦子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 武富薫
2位 宮丸泰子、島清美
  谷崎れい子
3位 加藤みや子
  磯谷まり子、佐々木早苗
  菅谷洋子、米田恭子、東根敬子、内田由紀子、河野彰子、千葉広子、戸塚恵子、遅沢悦子
準入賞 石崎雅子、島清美、宮丸泰子
  藤島美優貴
  柳下規夫
  萩谷京子
  高畑真知子、石崎洋子、三枝千春
  阪井美和子
  館野恭子
  山下祐子、谷崎れい子、中村純子
  金子雅美
  伊藤清美
  鈴木圭代子
  小泉知子
  服部良子
  西村純子、二階堂圭子、村上敏子、山中歌子、関江郁代、山本冨美子、朝比奈三千代、笠間良子
  後藤直博、木田ちさ子
  船橋啓子
  金愛順、豊田まり子
  佐伯香世子、熊谷博子、山川和代
  逆井恵子、小松美恵、小磯佳世子、小磯由喜子
  柿崎栄子
  小野崎恵美子、本多実男
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 金井芙三枝
2位 花柳千代
3位 花柳錦勇
準入賞 浅井令子
  和田寿子
  上飯坂清子
  小此木純
  永田千晴
  横山慶子
  大城渥子
  向坂幸子
  すどうたけこ
  上野由美子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 滝田幸子、高畑雅子、島田真弓、牧野由季、堀口雅美、山下祐子、谷崎れい子、中村純子、阿部映子、後藤昭美、山岸智恵子
2位 前田仁子、伊藤るり子、藤田緑、荒木裕子、阪井美和子
  谷良恵、藤井正子、奥山由紀子、坂本信子、佐藤ちさえ、菊野晴子、舟波しほり
3位 岡田久代、安中禎子、安中恵理子、高橋仁美、篠宮民枝、伊藤美奈子
  湯浅真理子、柴田玲子、市岡裕美子、加藤敦子、松本春代、松本広子、大久保ゆみ子
  藤田緑、前田仁子、大越利栄子、石井ヱミ子、中川槇子、河村美紀、菊池君枝、荒木裕子、阪井美和子、根岸裕子、佐藤ちさえ
準入賞 加藤友子、加藤文子、高津明子、篠原久木子、西野双佐江、長南つね子
  浅村あや子、鈴木操、大沢正子、鈴木かおる、池田加代子、榎本恵子、河村真理
  平尾由美子、山形洋子、野口佳代
  広村典子、堀口雅美、阿部映子、谷崎れい子、中村純子、山岸智恵子、滝田幸子
  関原泰光
  吉森由美子、松永春美、天田圭子、坂田三恵子
  湯浅真理子
  山根葉子、山根純子、高垣知子、田中由美、石黒能里子、古沢信子
  野口佳代、野口久栄
  河津理恵、中川槇子、河村美紀、中島和子、菊池君枝、根岸裕子、古島みどり
  上斗米正子、長谷川陽子
  小池啓司
  山形洋子
  西田すみ子、池脇優子、高橋留美子、柳本孝子、八木恵子、湯田幸恵
  大田佳代子、石塚郷子、蓮美恵子、野沢良子、三根まさ子
  清水かおる、千代崎真知子、駒林幸子、長谷川洋子
児童舞踊幼児部
入賞 麻生ひとみ、寺崎洋子、社浦恵子、関久子
  鈴木真理子、高田紀子、長野美子、松宮恭子、御簾納京子、鈴木基世子、上田泰子
  湯田祥恵
  張恵子、石綿奈美子、石川良子、上田順子、今井千寿子
  松永寿子、三好明子、高橋久美子、越智千鶴子、牧野かよ子
  黒崎良子、諏訪径代
  下川牧子、青木直子、田頭和子、栗沢慶子、大垣京子
  加藤利江
  金本美恵子
  大村禎子、麻生ひとみ
  賀集綾子、川野康子、古谷利恵、押尾裕子、近藤裕子、中原真弓、猪熊洋子
  上田康子、大塚純子、鳴海ゆり子、五味道子、前田聖子、永田裕子
  柴崎敏江、長岡由子、小林里美、竹尾文江
  寺沢浪香、金本美恵子、斎藤真弓、工藤陽子、菊地智子、高井れい子、金川紀子、紳さえ子
  平野文
  牧野由利
  権田桂子、松尾照子、阿部真弓、前原由紀子、佐瀬栄子、安井明美、郷玲子、佐野加津子
入選 岡部けい子
  高橋奈々重
  村田文子、高畑香代子、高橋淳子、森貝敬子、村本陽子、脇坂敬子
  佐藤よし子
  小路邦子、中村伸子、野崎薫、鳥畑豪、石井多佳子、幡杭良子、森脇操、武田博美、菅原由江、平井美奈子
  工藤陽子、斎藤真弓、菊地智子、高井れい子、金川紀子、紳さえ子
  中宮八重
  松島直美、三城かほり
  赤平好子、佐藤育子、赤平まり子、尾本智子
  久保直子、関野加代子、岩下幸子、橋本京子、三橋有子
  田頭和子、下川牧子、栗沢慶子、大垣京子、青木直子、松山久美子、佐藤よし子、尾本智子
  片山みどり、松本洋子、佐藤恵子、清家ミエ、煙山幸子、和田よし子、柴田美佐緒
  太田弥生
  伊藤則子、黒崎良子、諏訪径代、田村規子
  鈴木ひろみ、片山裕香
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿二郎、花柳徳兵衛、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏、若柳寿慶
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井漠、石井みどり、牛山充、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、服部智恵子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、印牧季雄、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤蔭静樹、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、牛山充、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、河藤たつろ、印牧季雄、島田豊、坪内士行、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
児童舞踊幼児部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、河野たつろ、印牧季雄、島田豊、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
 

footer
トップページ