全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第20回(1963年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鱸居桂子
2位 谷本俊子
3位 園部隆子
準入賞 遠藤綾子
  柳沢かほる、杉山春子、小鷲美佐子、神谷法子、谷田正子、佐藤桂子、田中島弥生、戸部由利子
  長谷川洋子
  兵頭恭子
  阿部せち子
  田中昇
  宇田川貞美
  右田光子
  滝沢晟
  松本錦二
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 森田啓未、生野桂子、杉田典子、国井りえ子、輪島万里江
2位 渡和子
3位 中佐代子
準入賞 小林康行
  守尾国子
  関根紀子
  栗本東子
  高山洋子
  川井美紀
  渡辺伊津子
  遠藤牧子
  井上信子
  若林しげ子
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 石川尚子
2位 牧野京子
3位 田中公子
準入賞 村井はるみ
  塩穴迪子
  大島迪江
  橋本佐智子、中村保
  松浦悦子
  森嘉子、加賀美泰次郎
  藤井利子、柳下規夫
  日野善子
  池内新子、吉田矩夫
  有富幸子
  柴内啓子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 加藤みや子
2位 谷崎れい子
  畑山美江子
3位 朝夷美枝子、佐藤真知子、橋詰佳代
  島森マユ
  中島和子、高橋みどり、田村優子、加固幸穂、高梨明子、長島恵子、渡辺弥恵子、小山悠子、島崎久仁子、藤井裕子、谷崎アキ、松本直子、尾関淑美、深見治子、高野淳子
準入賞 佐藤きみ子、村松淳子
  田辺幸子
  福岡節子、大島弘子、井上よう子
  井上千晶
  鈴木たみ子
  船橋啓子
  鈴木たみ子、赤尾敏子
  伊藤るり子
  菅谷洋子
  今福陽子、橋本みどり
  佐藤真知子
  阪井美和子
  河野啓子
  橋爪佳代
  金井桃枝
  畑山美江子、鈴木たみ子、渡辺美恵子、渡辺喜代子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 可西希代子
2位 古沢美佐子
3位 和田寿子
準入賞 佐々木善作
  森嘉子
  小沢恂子
  横山慶子
  大城渥子
  藤井公
  滉舞富世
  佐藤三喜子
  平多正於
  武井慧
  渡部俊美
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 奥山由紀枝、坂本信子、阪井美和子、荒木裕子
2位 安中禎子、安中恵理子、山形洋子、野口佳代、上野三千代、浅野由子
  岡田久代、安中禎子、安中恵理子、高橋留美子、湯田幸恵、近藤公子、八木恵子
3位 麻生ひとみ、林千佳子、長谷川三保子、田口百合子、西村恵美子
  湯浅眞理子、松本広子、加藤敦子、平賀由紀子、阿部勝彦、横木正子、浅沼由美子、松本久美子
  加藤文子、篠原久木子、北井裕美、佐藤淑子、朝倉都、古川典子
準入賞 安中恵理子、野口佳代、浅野由子、小林和子、増村秋恵、上野三千代
  小池啓司、、大橋都、並川敦子
  藤井正子、河村美紀、坂本信子、菊野晴子、佐藤ちさえ、奥山由紀惠
  名取まり子、天田三千代、辰尾真知子
  滝田幸子、山岸智恵子、阿部映子、後藤昭美、谷崎れい子、山下裕子、島田真弓、高畑雅子、中村純子、堀口雅美
  腰塚なつ子、岩城正和子、永山文子、西脇優子、木下早苗
  前田仁子、藤井正子、谷良恵、石井ヱミ子、河村美紀、中川槇子、鈴木七重、藤田緑
  湯田祥恵、諏訪径代、田村規子、大作珠子、大作英子、山崎千晶、青木洋子、遠藤多恵子、上村ふく代、矢羽由美子
  野口佳代
  吉森由美子、天田圭子、松永春美、坂田三恵子
  菊池君枝、根岸裕子、小林まり子、龍崎公恵、島田裕美子、迫田麻美子、片田雪子
  関原泰光
  丸山睦美、木部美枝、和泉弥生、赤堀静子、木下とも子、横内喜代子
  安中恵理子
  高橋留美子、湯田幸恵、近藤公子、高橋喜代子、西口久美子、武美枝子
  畑のり子、小倉京子、宇田川久代
児童舞踊幼児部
入賞 漆原伸江、山本香織、松平映子
  長井純子、鯨岡紀子、土岐令子、森澤克則、吉田優子、金子清美、前川智香、水上直美、西川裕美子、南有希美
  寺沢波香、工藤雅子、工藤陽子、菊地智子、金川記子
  石崎祐子
  釣見京子
  山本香織、漆原伸江、栗山裕子、中村江利子、松平映子、室原淳子、斎藤好美
  種市弥恵美、中島香、村田文子、石岡多恵子、榎本淑子、熊谷ゆかり、滝沢今子
  大久保いづみ
  湯田祥恵、大作珠子
  前田聖子
  加藤利江
  白石美弦、倉本裕子、久保田育子、小島悦子
  菊沢志津子、岸由利
  足利洋子、倉持房枝、金光美佐子、宮越みえ子、上田紀子、内山久恵、片桐ルミ子
入選 西尾恵津子、安武富代、武部まり子、柴田恭子、新井良江、篠塚千文
  斎藤文子
  池田美智子、加藤利江
  高橋恵子、残間和恵、猿田恵子、古川盟子、中西三和子、中西加代子、前田聖子、後藤理恵
  野田久栄
  榎本晃己、辻本百合子、石川則子、川村みどり、寺平和泉、山ア裕美子、奥主昌代、岡部浩子、小原孝子
  中村摂
  高瀬智子
  糠信佳江、末吉晴美、町田さゆり、伊勢泰美、茂木茂美
  釣見京子、ア田律子、長岡咲子
  松本美江子、塚本桂子、湖上加奈子
  榎本朱見
  鳥畑豪、中村伸子、内田あゆみ、幡杭良子、森脇操、紺野理恵、舘野千晶、竹内祥恵、名雲潔、林勲
  川村泉
  金川記子
  高畑香代子
  織田雄子、佐藤美由紀、大滝淳
  工藤陽子
  中島香
  榎本淑子、村田文子、熊谷ゆかり、石岡多恵子、滝沢今子
  村田文子、榎本淑子、熊谷ゆかり、石岡多恵子
審査員
              
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、花柳錦之輔、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿二郎、花柳徳兵衛、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、藤間藤子、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏、若柳寿慶
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、服部智恵子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、牛山充、江口隆哉、江口博、印牧季雄、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部泉田哲彦、牛山充、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、河野たつろ、印牧季雄、島田豊、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
児童舞踊幼児部泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、河藤たつろ、印牧季雄、島田豊、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
 

footer
トップページ