全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第21回(1964年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 渡辺幸子
2位 花柳茂園
3位 福田栄久子
準入賞 杉山春子
  野田沢子
  徳永喜代子
  花柳茂彦
  吉沢千種
  渡辺富義
  神林鈴世、西原和子
  木幡弘子
  藤間勘織彌
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 渡辺侑香、笠原葉子、菅原智子
2位 渡和子
3位 前田康子、輪島久子
準入賞 坪田富江
  守尾国子
  栗本東子
  山下三佐枝
  笠原敏昭
  羽場美恵子、山下三佐枝
  井門靖恵
  井上信子
  中村真澄
  羽場美恵子
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 牧野京子
2位 尾崎浩子、漆原宏
3位 市川せつ子、深川秀夫
準入賞 日野善子
  村井治美
  藤井久子
  安田由貴子
  亀ヶ谷環
  柳下規夫
  有富幸子
  柴内啓子
  塩穴迪子
  橋本佐智子
  石井せつ子
  菊地純子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 島森マニ
2位 長谷川陽子
  清水洋子
3位 服部良子
  谷崎れい子
  佐藤きみ子、村松淳子
準入賞 細谷睦美、島森マニ
  船橋啓子
  井上千晶
  岡田久代
  鈴木成美
  福岡啓子
  赤尾敏子
  荒木裕子
  山中有子
  深沢小夜子
  高畑真知子、永崎美登利
  高野幸子、玉井言子
  藤井正子
  長谷川陽子、久本中子、深沢小夜子
  鏑城まさ子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 和田寿子
2位 庄司裕
3位 花柳千代
準入賞 古沢美佐子
  横山慶子
  花柳寿々方
  石崎雅子
  藤井信子
  大城渥子
  藤間泉香
  武井慧
  北沢由紀
  摩利陽子
  正田千鶴
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鈴木典子、野口明美、前田聖子、倉本裕子、織田雄子、久保田育子、白石美弦、木下とも子、丸子睦美
2位 安中恵理子、岡田久代、野口佳代、伊藤美奈子、浅野由子、中村峯子、田中由美子、増村秋恵、中厚子
  荒木裕子、阪井美和子、龍崎公恵、小林まり子、迫田麻美子、和泉弥生、木部美枝
3位 小林秀子、中野陽子、中村洋子、鈴木やす子、大塚多恵子
  佐藤さちえ、藤井正子、谷良恵、奥山由紀枝、菊野晴子、根岸裕子、龍崎公恵、片田雪子、河村美紀、浜田まゆみ、河野浩子、寿乃田悦子、鈴木恵子、堀井悦子、小林まり子、迫田麻美子、大津ひな子、高島恵子、五十嵐則子
  大村禎子、西村栄美子、長谷川三保子、寺崎陽子、島郁子、中村美和子、関久子、社浦恵子
準入賞 坂本信子、奥山由紀枝、菊野晴子、根岸裕子、佐藤さちえ、大津ひな子
  岡田久代、黒川直美、安中恵理子、湯田幸恵、高橋留美子、八木恵子、川上和子、浅野由子
  天田三千代、名取まり子、名取節子、辰尾真智子、辰尾久美子、木村優美子小林千晶、松永宰代子、大隈由貴子、久村房代、山本寿子、沢田典子
  滝田幸子、中野敏子、阿部映子、谷崎れい子、中村純子、山岸智恵子、山下裕子、堀口雅美、島田真弓、作田恵子、高畠雅子、越井昌代、小林和子、小堀夏代子、松浦容子、中宮範栄、和田佳子
  西村栄美子、大村禎子、関久子、社浦恵子、高田陽子、島郁子、寺崎陽子、長谷川三保子、中村美和子
  関根安紀子、清水かほる、駒林幸子、小俣幾世、中里千鶴子
  湯田祥恵、田村規子、伊藤則子、野口久栄、山崎千晶、上村ふく代、本多貴美江
  丸子睦美、赤堀静子、木部美枝、木下とも子、横内喜代子、斎藤眞理子、加藤利江
  山田麗子、福井篤子、美馬尚子、松本桂子、杉原美知子、西宮律子、入月初子、山形律子
  高橋留美子、川上和子、川上洋子、川上裕子、西口久美子、高橋喜代子、武美枝子、福本美保、秋山美知恵
  関原泰光、関原亜子、藤野道子、溝本千鶴子、早坂嘉江、青木優子
  中山眞弓、吉沢美千代、山田礼子、木下明美、五十嵐則子、高島恵子、竹内恵美、森本美幸、鈴木美登利、高橋規子
  辻京子、沢間京子、鈴木和子、林夏子、林美代子、山内弥生
  湯浅眞理子、加藤敦子、阿部勝彦、浅沼由美子、松本久美、斉藤悦子、鈴木ひとみ、松本広美
  豊沢優子、袴田律子
  野口佳代
児童舞踊幼児部
入賞 中尾朋子、松崎朱美、海野ひとみ、蓮沼裕子、浅野悦子
  田村佳子、坂下順子、大森令子、湯浅真由美、山本よしみ、芹田尚美
  山本香織
  稲葉智子、村林深雪、金光美佐子
  川村みどり
  崎田律子、横江千恵子、新田玲子、滝沢雅世、中村摂
  加藤由紀
  栗山裕子
  大森和子
  菊沢きよ子
  中村摂、滝沢雅世
  漆原伸江、野口久栄、栗山裕子、山本香織、中村江利子、松平映子、斎藤好美、室原淳子、高瀬智子
  石崎祐子、鈴木亜都子、高畑由美、光岡信子、和田初美
  野口久栄、室原淳子、林都、林香、坪野るみ子、松崎朱美、貞孝淑子、田村美奈子、森もと子、浅野悦子、久保朋子、蓮沼裕子、西蔭順子、海野ひとみ、松平映子、斎藤好美、眞壁ひとみ、中尾朋子、高瀬智子、中村江利子、栗山裕子、漆原伸江、山本香織
入選 越知千鶴子、牧野かよ子、北野静
  中村久美子、小岩井泉、武井典子、下条寿美
  川村みどり、金光美佐子、村林深雪、角田裕子
  金本章子
  松本美江子、湖上加奈子、塚本桂子、戸田みち子、菊地和恵
  眞保広美、細野清美
  小島悦子
  竹園裕子
  久保田育子
  山本香織、栗山裕子、漆原伸江、斎藤好美、高瀬智子、久保朋子、森もと子、坪野るみ子、田村美奈子、西蔭順子
  佐藤美由紀、大滝淳、水野圭子、渡部敬子、泉二三江
  小林里美
  篠塚千文、望月洋子、山岸幸子、安武富代、武部まり子、小島成美
  稲葉智子、石川佳代子、宮下春美、堀川祐見子、浜田玲子、苅部真理子
  浅野安代、横田珠美、月本有紀、宮田明子、竹本律子、鈴木文子、田中さとみ
  横江千恵子、崎田律子、新田玲子
  久保田早苗、小林里美
  漆原伸江
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、坪内士行、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿二郎、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、服部智恵子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、益田隆、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、印牧季雄、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部
・同幼児部
泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、河藤たつろ、印牧季雄、島田豊、則武昭彦、平多正於、丸岡嶺、睦哲也
 

footer
トップページ