全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第22回(1965年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花柳絹路
2位 伊達しず江
3位 芹田八重子
準入賞 渡辺雅代
  野田暁子
  望月章世
  今村文恵
  立花哥扇
  花沢正章
  森川三枝子
  石井清定、香西琢男
  渡辺圭子、田中晴枝
  田中昇
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 守尾国子
2位 森田啓未
3位 渡和子
準入賞 野末洋之助
  猪又翠
  橋立景子
  徳永裕美子
  大津ゆかり
  榎本智子
  栗本東子
  徳永裕美子、力武光子
  藤井良子
  宮原乗子
  友永佳子
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 橋本文子
2位 亀ヶ谷環
3位 池内新子
準入賞 飯島康代
  石崎雅子、宮丸泰子、長木美恵子
  藤本幸子
  畑山美江子
  石井早苗
  藤崎恵三
  松浦悦子
  日野善子
  藤井久子
  石井せつ子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 村松淳子
2位 谷崎れい子
  城杉子、城昭彦
3位 森脇操、坪田智恵子、中川マチ子、岩月美弥子、山本京子、深谷ますみ、丸山りえ子、前沢初美
  船橋啓子
  鈴木成美
準入賞 後藤直博
  郡真由美、伊賀紀子、亀田美和子、相沢ひろみ
  服部良子
  片田雪子、菊野晴子、奥山由紀枝、根岸裕子、佐藤ちさえ、河村美紀、浜田まゆみ
  滝田幸子、中野敏子、矢崎れい子、中村純子、島田真弓、堀口雅美、高畠雅子
  辻智実、所清美、金川紀子、須藤満寿代、松代裕子
  真島恵理
  望月ひろみ
  五十田志穂子、衛藤あけみ、中谷昌子
  西部美喜代、白川まさえ、高木みずよ、中谷昌子、衛藤あけみ、五十田志穂子
  佐藤きみ子
  福岡節子
  福岡節子、福岡雅子、岸川志津代
  在家郁子、寺田由美子、森貝敬子、村井佐千子、福井麻紀子、深沢小夜子、高畑香代子
  国分裕子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 松賀藤雄
2位 浅井令子
3位 花柳千代
準入賞 横山慶子
  小沢恂子
  渡辺尚子
  花柳寿々方
  佐々木善作
  庄司裕
  摩利陽子
  正田千鶴
  二宮美津子
  高井富子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 麻生ひとみ、長谷川三保子、関久子、社浦恵子、島郁子、西村栄美子
2位 中厚子、湯田祥恵、山本香織、伊藤則子、山崎千晶、田村規子、黒崎良子
  木下とも子、丸子睦美、鈴木典子、野口明美、前田聖子、加藤利江、上田紀子
3位 小川明美、日暮真理子、武石章江、長谷川陽子、大西啓子
  高畠雅子、今村和子、越井昌代、作田恵子、小堀夏代子、松浦容子、長井庸子、桑原靖子、中宮範栄、和田佳子、中村ゆう子、宮本通子、徳光初美、青野真紀子、河越芳美、中西かおり、中田喜子、東田祐充子、久保千代、徳光佐栄子、土用下裕子、竹園裕子、岡章子
  織田雄子、白石美弦、久保田育子、内山久恵、赤堀雅子、長野美子、稲葉智子
準入賞 袴雅子、関裕子、林明美、頭川昌美、府中知子、立野井律、長龍子、奥真理子、犬飼二三枝、夫松百香里
  白石美弦、赤堀雅子、吉岡由美子、高橋恵子、鎌滝美恵子、徳永菊江、和泉真弓
  田口百合子、深田妙、林千佳子、中村美和子、北川真弓、米沢千恵子
  木部美枝、和泉弥生、赤堀静子、横内紀代子、斎藤真理子、森本美幸、中村喜代子
  西村栄美子、長谷川三保子、中村美和子、麻生ひとみ、田口百合子、関久子、社浦恵子、島郁子、林千佳子、北川真弓、米沢千恵子、深田妙
  伊藤美奈子、中村峯子、田中由美子、増村秋恵、中厚子、伊藤則子、上村ふく代
  阿部勝彦、斎藤悦子、鈴木ひとみ、石崎祐子、黒田和美、小池典子、大高千尋、竹尾由紀子、伊藤豊子、内田尚子
  石黒美智子、野崎幸子、石黒千代美、原多美江、武市雪世、高木玲子、井上真利子、二宮三津恵、峯尾充子
  湯浅真理子、加藤敦子、浅沼由美子、松本久美、小林秀子
  高瀬智子、海野ひとみ、漆原伸江、蓮沼裕子、田村美奈子、浅野悦子、笹本佳代子
  荒木裕子、坂本信子、奥山由紀枝、菊野晴子、佐藤さちえ、根岸裕子、龍崎公恵、小林まり子
  漆原伸江、黒崎良子、田村規子、中川優香里、深田彩子、宮崎悦子
  小堀夏代子、岡部真季、宮本京子、利岡芳子
  阿部映子、中野敏子、滝田幸子、谷崎れい子、中村純子、山岸智恵子、山下裕子、後藤昭美、島田真弓、堀口雅美
  島田真弓、谷崎れい子、中村純子、山下裕子、越井昌代、小堀夏代子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、坪内士行、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿二郎、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏、若柳寿慶
洋舞第一・二部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、服部智恵子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、益田隆、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、印牧季雄、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、坪内士行、花柳錦之輔、 檜健次、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、可西希代子、河藤たつろ、印牧季雄、向坂幸子、島田豊、坪内士行、橋本知奈、平多正於、丸岡嶺
 

footer
トップページ