全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第23回(1966年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西原和
2位 花柳茂園、花柳茂華
3位 花沢正章
準入賞 冲津真知子
  島田富士子
  横尾孝子
  高澤まどか
  藤本礼子
  今井かほる
  田口操
  平部恵治
  野村多恵子、川井美紀、菊池真理子、町田千鶴子、力武光子
  大坪末子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 渡和子
2位 輪島万里江、輪島久子
3位 田村恵
準入賞 大塚知佐
  三村裕紀子
  徳永裕美子
  風間松代
  芹沢優子
  小林恵美
  尾崎通子
  牛山雪子
  小坂喜美枝
  小杉芳夫
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 池内新子
2位 日野善子
3位 有富幸子
準入賞 金子雅美
  近正文子
  柳下規夫
  速水蓉子
  種子島良子
  小山淳一、杉本昌枝
  石井せつ子
  藤本幸子
  木曽邦子、内田ヨシ子、大出恵、則武康代、平井美登利、小林みどり、高橋和子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 船橋啓子
2位 湯田祥恵
  金井桃枝
3位 黒沢美香
  荒木裕子
  丸山りえ子
準入賞 館野恭子
  三定智子
  大塚百代
  荒木裕子、坂本信子、大津ひな子、奥山由紀枝、根岸裕子、龍崎公恵
  横内紀代子、丸子睦美、長野美子、加藤利江、斉藤真理子、加藤由紀
  寺戸由希、市川登洋子、梅原洋子
  佐藤きみ子
  坂本信子
  河野慶子
  生明葉子、黒沢美香
  福岡雅子、岸川志津代
  仲野恵子、堀内香代子、関根百合子、溝呂木良子、仲野泰子、松本晴枝、仲由恵、斉木由美子、福松志津江
  所清美、坪田智恵子、岩村典子、小林美佐代
  山口泰代
  山内美智子、中村悦子、岡田生子、長岡咲子、箕田明子、白沢栄
  鈴木典子、前田聖子、野口明美、木下とも子
  岡田生子、山内美智子
  宮本和子、北井千都代、新田玲子
  佐藤順子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 庄司裕
2位 松賀藤雄
3位 浅井令子
準入賞 花柳千代
  橋本文子
  田村節子
  広瀬ミネ
  北沢由紀
  武井慧
  磯季美枝
  金子雅美
  橋本知奈
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 村井昌代、中田喜子、中西かおり、梶原緑、中村ゆう子、青野真紀子、和田佳子、宮本通子、中宮範栄、小堀夏代子、松浦容子、長井庸子、作田恵子、高畠雅子、今村和子、島田真弓、山下裕子
2位 山本香織、高瀬智子、笹本佳代子、湯田祥恵、真壁ひとみ、鈴木晴美、小嶋千恵子
  木下とも子、丸子睦美、上田紀子、鈴木典子、前田聖子、長野美子、加藤利江、野口明美、白石美弦、久保田育子
3位 湯田祥恵、田村規子、今井理又子、山崎千晶、伊藤則子、中厚子
  鈴木典子、前田聖子、野口明美、織田雄子、白石美弦、久保田育子、稲葉智子
  中厚子、伊藤則子、山崎千晶、田村規子、湯田祥恵、山本香織、今井理又子、眞壁ひとみ
準入賞 木和田園枝、原瀬清子、堀真紀子、稲垣京子、松葉幸子、松葉節子、桜井喜代美、樋木美智子、中條裕子、武井結実子、水上直子、大山牧子、橘美恵子
  落合良子、星ますみ、西沢元子
  織田雄子、吉岡由美子、牧淳子、稲葉智子、村林深雪、加藤由紀
  平塚景子、吽野かほる、本庄都
  早崎貴子、並川敦子、竹内映美、磯上満里子、堀井由美子、杉山弘美、深谷祥江、高木秀佳
  石崎祐子、斉藤悦子、竹尾由紀子、高島美知、佐藤京子、坂本眞知子、西村由紀
  斉藤祥子、遊佐えみ子、山崎桂子、若林俊子、木村栄、船内和恵、佐藤恭子、西角栄美子、本田久美子
  今村和子、島田真弓、山下裕子、越井昌代、小堀夏代子、土用下裕子
  鈴木千代、後藤理江、牧淳子、春木泰子、新井良恵、村林深雪、吉岡由美子
  新田玲子、宮本和子、崎田律子、箕田正子、北井千都代、吉村麻季、直江佳代子、達田実千代
  中村悦子、長岡咲子、宮本和子、崎田律子、新田玲子、北井千都代、油野美保、北井佐智代、箕田正子、箕田幸子、北山比呂美、白沢栄、箕田明子、岡田生子、山内美智代、滝沢雅世、野村元子、吉村麻季、達田実千代、直江佳代子、河原佳子、城戸由美子、中川三貴美子、達田久美子
  佐藤眞理子、竹内恵美、富山三枝子、平岡弥生子、大西ひろみ
  土用下裕子、宮本京子、小堀登代子、竹園裕子、岡部真季、久保千代、東田祐充子、徳光佐栄子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、黒田重吉、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、坪内士行、花柳寿楽、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿二郎、坂東三津栄、坂東三津寿斎、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、藤間秀斎、藤間友章、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳寿慶、若柳東宏
洋舞第一・二部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、益田隆、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、田中良、坪内士行、花柳寿楽、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、可西希代子、河藤たつろ、印牧季雄、黒田重吉、向坂幸子、島田豊、坪内士行、則武昭彦、橋詰義子、橋本知奈、平多正於、深谷弘、丸岡嶺、睦哲也、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ