全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第24回(1967年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 今井綾子
2位 若柳妙之助
3位 伊達しず江
準入賞 山田久子
  小林道子
  堀まり子
  鈴木登喜子
  水木歌寿崇
  小野恵
  伊藤康江
  泉徳晋
  花山愛子、半沢禎子
  野村多恵子、川井美紀
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 松隈信子
2位 坂本裕美
3位 唐松千恵
準入賞 新井正子
  田村恵
  森ゆり
  肥田智子、駒津恵子
  風岡松代
  山下三佐枝
  橋立茎子、徳永裕美子
  米山美由紀
  小杉芳夫
  渡会まゆみ
洋舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 亀ヶ谷環
2位 有富幸子
3位 日野善子
準入賞 宮丸泰子、石崎雅子、長木美恵子、菊地純子
  柳下規夫
  花輪洋治、後藤智江
  長可子
  新田和子
  種子島良子
  藤本幸子
  江本紫
  野呂修平、木村公子
  石井セツ子
洋舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 黒沢美香
2位 長瀧子
  坂本信子
3位 深田妙
  宮本和子
  金井桃枝
準入賞 金泰順、金本希理子、黒沢美香
  龍崎公映
  金本希理子、金泰順、生野葉子、山本恵美子、大平あつ子、皆川多鶴子、静圭子
  城杉子
  港元規子
  湯田祥恵
  金原正子
  加藤利江、加藤由紀
  滝沢雅代、松本泰子、城戸由美子、横倉明子、中川貴美子
  松井恵子
  大慈弥恵子
  館野恭子
  光定智子
  新田玲子、北井千都代
  本間豊子
  荒木裕子
  城昭彦、城杉子
  丸山りえ子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 浅井令子
2位 真船さち子
3位 可西希代子
準入賞 田村節子
  花柳千代
  村井千枝
  内藤泰江
  中村祐子
  一戸小枝子
  西崎勝己美
  北沢由紀
  摩利陽子
  橋本知奈
  葵七彦
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鈴木ひとみ、石崎祐子、斉藤悦子、竹尾由紀子、西村由紀、近間恵子、羽賀智子
2位 織田雄子、白石美弦、久保田育子、木下とも子、丸子睦美、野口明美、前田聖子、長野美子、上田紀子
  蔵部純子、細沼範子、蔵部祐子、渋谷美和子、狩野真里、石井たみ子
3位 湯田祥恵、伊藤則子、山崎千晶、今井理又子、笹本佳代子、山本美幸紀、河上こずえ
  小堀夏代子、船木昌子、長岡裕子、横井恵、木村祥子、冨木明美、小堀登代子、宮本京子、西田鏡子、野村さゆり、近藤克子、細田美弥子、土用下裕子、竹園裕子、岡部真季、東田祐充子、久保千代、徳光佐栄子、中宮範栄、和田佳子、徳光初美、宮本通子、青野真紀子、松浦容子、長井庸子
  関祐子、長龍子、夫松由香里、渡辺佳代子、市井悦子、兼松慶子、前田亜津子
準入賞 横内紀代子、斎藤真理子、織田雄子、村林深雪、加藤由紀、野村里美、川北真澄
  中村美和子、米沢千恵子、笠島知子、市井昌子、藤沢多恵子、島周子、麻生佳世子
  関原亜子、早田美枝子、早坂嘉江、高橋美智子、海老原裕子、大場真弓、立石のぶ、三輪恭子、守田晴子、石渡好美、金山孝子、久根下晶子
  新田玲子、宮本和子、北井千都代、箕田正子、直江佳代子、城戸由美子、中川三貴美子、松本康子
  川北真澄、久保美奈子、川村みどり、武部まり子、小島成美
  木和田園枝、堀真紀子、松葉幸子、松葉節子、桜井喜代美、丸山悦子、樋木美智子、武井結美子、国保智津子、窪田博子、村田悦子、大山牧子
  細野清美、真保広美、箕輪理英、藤井喜代美、佐久間京子、島村孝子、足立真澄
  村林香織、桑田みどり、和田典子、川島由紀子、山田直美、加藤万美子、藤田まどか
  土用下裕子、徳光利実子、木村祥子、野村さゆり、竹園裕子、東田祐充子、久保千代、徳永佐栄子
  並川敦子、竹内映美、高木秀佳、渡辺栄子、出来康子、竹田春美、新保京子、関かおる、早水薫、渡辺滋子
  船木昌子、徳永利実子、西田由木子、馬場順子、川島千夏、素谷幸、長岡裕子、横井恵、西田鏡子、細田美弥子
  落合良子、星ますみ、平間みゆき、飯田あつ子、中橋順子、梅谷けい子、高間のり子、広田まさみ
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、田中良、花柳応輔、花柳昌太朗、坂東三津栄、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、若柳佶三郎、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏
洋舞第一部 青山圭男、東勇作、石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、橘秋子、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、藤田繁、益田隆、三橋蓮子、山田五郎
洋舞第二部 渥見利奈、安藤哲子、石井はるみ、江口博、江崎司、折田克子、加藤よう子、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、志賀美也子、関矢幸雄、平多正於、福田一平、芙二三枝子、三輝容子、山田奈々子
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、田中良、坪内士行、花柳寿楽、花柳徳兵衛、檜健次、藤間喜与恵、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、可西希代子、河藤たつろ、印牧季雄、向坂幸子、島田豊、則武昭彦、橋詰義子、橋本知奈、平多正於、深谷弘、丸岡嶺、睦哲也、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ