全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第25回(1968年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 森脇恵子
2位 佐久間富江、八木美子
3位 渡辺幸子、原光子、福永千春
準入賞 渡辺幸子
  伊達しず江
  冲津真知子、森脇恵子
  若柳叟之助
  和田一弘
  土山洋子
  花柳於遊
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 渡部玲子
2位 須藤久美子
3位 三輪伊佐
準入賞 日高美佐
  森ゆり
  高橋京子
  三原佳子
  米山美由紀
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 日野善子
2位 柳下規夫
3位 長可子
準入賞 花輪洋治
  菊地純子
  藤本幸子
  近正文子
  加藤みや子
  小山淳一、杉本昌枝
  種子島有紀子
  岡村えり子、後藤智江、村松純子、光定智子、須田久美子、枡山則子
  金子雅美
  泉勝志
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 黒沢美香
2位 河村みどり
  宮本和子
3位 小川貴久子
  村松純子、光定智子
  横倉明子
準入賞 長龍子
  金本希理子
  荒木裕子、坂本信子、奥山由紀枝、龍崎公映
  坂本信子
  松井恵子
  金原正子
  本間豊子
  加藤利江
  望月ひろみ
  湯田祥恵
  浦井典子
  郡真由美
  生野葉子、金本希理子、黒沢美香
  城杉子
  上田紀子、長野美子、前田聖子、加藤利江
  龍崎公映
  本間豊子、三浦恵子、三浦洋子、安部美也子、浦井典子、住本由美、金原正子
  荒木裕子
  片田雪子
  菊地敏子
  加藤由紀
  前田聖子
  丸山りえ子
  三浦恵子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鳥居ゆき子、深川秀夫
2位 多々納みわ子
3位 青柳静江
準入賞 山田明美、小川千美
  多々納みわ子
  金山悦子、角町富美恵、植田好文
  田辺幸子、志水容子
  後藤邦子
  多良妃縫
  杉町純子
  保泉正美
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 針生早苗
2位 城杉子、城昭彦
  塚田浩子
3位 河野啓子
  萩野恭子
  加藤明美
準入賞 田島良子
  本庄由紀
  高島美奈子、門脇由香、小川玲子、前田祐子、高橋薫、吉田眞里、安生ルリ
  池田祐子
  小山ルイ
  山内美智子、箕田明子、油野美保
  星川由利子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花柳千代
2位 村井千枝
3位 花輪洋治
準入賞 真船さち子
  柳下規夫
  田村節子
  高崎奈代子
  内藤泰江
  加藤千恵子
  西崎勝己美
  向坂幸子
  有山信子
  摩利尚美
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 土用下裕子、小堀登代子、宮本京子、西田鏡子、竹園裕子、岡部真季、徳光佐栄子
2位 吉岡由美子、鎌滝美恵子、春木泰子、河村みどり、加藤由紀、村林深雪、野村里実、川北真澄、角田祐子、桑田みどり
  加藤弓子、二村まゆみ、中山美恵子、青山桂子、秋葉景子、石川史子、藤田真紀子
3位 西條真利、西村ゆき、石崎祐子、竹尾由紀子、羽賀智子、佐藤京子、坂本真知子、皆川清水、今井はるみ、長坂江里子
  山崎千晶、川本かおる、川本りか、土田育子、麻生真理、西峯詩織、西峯嵯織、田辺利加
  上田紀子、長野美子、前田聖子、加藤利江、木下ともこ、久保田育子、白石美弦
準入賞 湯田祥恵、伊藤則子、山崎千晶、笹本佳代子、西峯詩織、西峯嵯織、土東典子、島村恭子
  渡辺佳代子、長龍子、夫松百香里、兼松慶子、前田亜津子、中村真理子
  森本美花、前田亜津子、今村由香、松本園、金子倫子
  木和田園枝、堀真紀子、松葉幸子、松葉節子、桜井喜代美、丸山悦子、橘美恵子、樋木美智子、武井結実子、国保智津子、窪田博子、村田悦子
  天野雅子、佐久間京子、霜田結子、箕輪理英、足立真澄、細野清美、真保宏美、島村隆子、鹿野久美子、鈴木由香利、松浦美紅
  笠島知子、米沢千恵子、藤沢多恵子、麻生佳世子、稲垣早苗
  加藤由紀、中山真理子、今井美紀代、今井千恵、芹田尚美、岩切宮子、北島智子、池田泰子
  織田雄子、矢代恵子、大西ひろみ、伊藤好、山口明子、春木泰子、久保美奈子、古屋貞子、田中礼子、立原靖子、宮沢はるみ、高橋由美子、本多由美子、関信子、牛島茂代子
  桑田みどり、加藤万美子、村林香織、川島由紀子、蔵田まどか、大賀幸子
  関原亜子、早田美枝子、守田晴子、立石のぶ、吉川和子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、香取仙之助、瀬川仙女、田中良、花柳昌太朗、花柳寿楽、花柳寿恵幸、花柳寿南海、西ア元江、藤間勘太郎、藤間喜与恵、藤間松寿郎、藤間藤子、若柳吉三次、若柳東宏
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、河上鈴子、執行正俊、高田せい子、武内正夫、檜健次、平岡斗南夫、福田一平、益田隆
現代舞踊第二部 安藤哲子、石井はるみ、江口博、江崎司、折田克子、加藤よう子、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、志賀美也子、平多正於、芙二三枝子、三輝容子、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 江口博、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、関口長世、橘秋子、谷桃子、友井唯起子、松尾明美、松山樹子
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、五条珠実、猿若清方、執行正俊、坪内士行、花柳寿楽、花柳寿南海、檜健次、山田五郎
児童舞踊部 泉田哲彦、江口博、柿沢充、賀来琢磨、可西希代子、河藤たつろ、向坂幸子、島田豊、橋詰義子、橋本知奈、山本武於、深谷弘
 

footer
トップページ