全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第27回(1970年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花柳小喜代、花柳真理弥
2位 岡崎昌代、佐久間智子
3位 和久井和子
入賞 花柳橘弥
  石井清定
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 高橋要子
2位 吉武民雄
3位 植良真知子、山口裕子
入賞 倉田真理子
  常盤基
  園田晴美、松井博美
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 加藤みや子
2位 長可子
3位 花輪洋治
入賞 泉勝志
  野坂公夫
  竹屋啓子
  石崎雅子
  河野潤
  石崎雅子、長木美恵子、神谷不二子、藤坂陽子
  近正文子
  岡村えり子
  坂本信子
  片岡通人
  布施田泰子
  井上恵美子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 川村みどり、角田祐子
2位 宮本和子
  長龍子
3位 金本希理子
  加藤和美
  長野美子
  北川真由美
  加藤利江、加藤由紀
入賞 湯田祥恵
  郡真由美
  織田雄子
  小院瀬見典子
  中谷智子、森本美花
  星出美紀
  永井良子
  島周子
  ヴィーナ・チャクラワルティ
  川北真澄
  池田泰子
  桑田みどり
  秋本美佳、五味明美
  長野美子、前田聖子、木下とも子、白石美弦、大西ひろみ
  角田祐子
  丸山りえ子
  江本三智子
  前田聖子
  芹沢博子
  倉重由里子、中村ゆかり、池田泰子、村田由香、奈良由美、鈴木延子
  行村さとみ
  池田嘉明
  浦井典子
  杉山ユカ
  木下弘子
  夫松百香里、兼松慶子、前田亜津子、河合篤子
  桑田みどり、佐藤恭子
  生明葉子、金本希理子、黒沢美香子、加藤和美、加藤明子、山下美江
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 畑山美江子
2位 卯埜一江、中島久
3位 安東光子
入賞 花之枝啓子
  平尾美智子
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 城杉子
2位 中村道子、小松りえ子
  田島良子
3位 鈴木由美
  凌淑英
  真島恵理、怱那きよみ、出井カンナ、吉沢リエ子、佐久間一子
入賞 原まゆみ
  高橋尚子
  柴田淑子
  島村由美子
  若松なつみ
  百武淑子、富永かおる
  橘弥生
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花輪洋治
2位 高崎奈代子
3位 柳下規夫
入賞 熊谷邦夫
  金井祥恵
  千尋洋子
  岩崎一
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 長龍子、夫松百香里、渡辺佳代子、兼松慶子、前田亜津子、滝田真理子、安元明美、増川朝子、大村真理、吉岡裕子、藤川明子、細呂木景子、床鍋智賀子、宗玄亜紀、河合篤子
2位 山崎千晶、西峯詩織、、窪田真裕美、森田敏子、中山恵美子、成尾礼子、長澤規子、宮林重美、神崎京子、山本香澄
  西峯嵯織、永井良子、土田育子、阿部和子、阿部由美子、町田優子、鷲尾満菜子、八城優子、金澤景子、長瀬摩美
3位 中谷智子、今村由香、北野詩代、吉田智子、稲田喜美江、春川輝子、松本園
  加藤由紀、川北真澄、角田祐子、桑田みどり、加藤万美子、和田典子、近藤えり奈、小林まり子、中野直美
  加藤弓子、二村まゆみ、中山美恵子、石川史子、国吉量子、成田悦子、渡辺恵里、吉井緑
入賞 松本園、森本美佳花、今村由香、岡田伊甲子、向山良美、下保元美、金森恭子、佐藤美恵
  新井澄子、鈴木千代、古屋貞子、池田泰子、正田都、岩崎初美、岩崎聰美、芹田尚美、大滝淳
  反田直美、岡田喜久恵、山本由加利、金子敦子、栗山理子、鹿子木由佳、水野裕子、荒井久美子、後藤恵美
  細野清美、真保広美、鈴木由香利、鹿野久美子、松浦美江、酒井恵子、星ゆかり
  関原亜子、藤原悦子、高村幸恵、田中尚子、森川昌子、宮林冨美子、田中順子、高橋ひろみ、岩本由美、米津美春、木原直子
  山田智加子、樺沢道子、池田恵、北村正子、斎藤利香、東千恵子、松原美香、清水美樹、土門絵里子
  近藤桃代、坂下玲子、、村上邦江、大畠和美、鈴木美樹子、佐藤恭子、西川阿美、野崎園子、小森広美
  湯田祥恵、中島寛子、正代恵美、深澤聖子、森みち子、国分ゆかり、澤田規子、河合圭子、神崎京子、安部純子、前田理麻、仕立可奈子
  大賀幸子、大賀佳代子、刀根絵里子、野崎園子、源川美絵子、小森広子、小島富子、山本結花、酒井紀子、真弓知子、藤貫由美
  吉岡裕子、大村真理、藤川明子、細呂木景子、床鍋智賀子、安元明美、宗玄亜紀
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 泉徳右衛門、田中良、坪内士行、西川喜久輔、花柳宗岳、花柳千代、坂東三津栄、藤間喜与恵、若柳佶三郎、若柳光妙
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、安藤哲子、江口博、江崎司、河上鈴子、彭城秀子、武内正夫、平岡斗南夫、芙二三枝子、益田隆
現代舞踊第二部 石井はるみ、江口博、折田克子、加藤よう子、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、志賀美也子、庄司裕、平多正於、三輝容子、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 東勇作、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、関口長世、谷桃子、服部智恵子、松尾明美、松山樹子、江口博
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、香取仙之助、五条珠実、猿若清方、執行正俊、高田せい子、花柳寿南梅、福田一平
児童舞踊部 江口博、柿沢充、可西希代子、印牧季雄、河藤たつろ、桜井勤、島田豊、坪内士行、橋本知奈、村松道弥
 

footer
トップページ