全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第28回(1971年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 片山緑
2位 西川扇浪恵
3位 秋岡敬子
入賞 西山久子
  深町和子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 清川雅子
2位 該当なし
3位 該当なし
入賞 吉川和子
  池森辰夫、源田美和子
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 長可子
2位 泉勝志
3位 竹屋啓子
  可西希代佳
入賞 坂本信子
  野坂公夫
  岡村えり子、後藤智江、堀田淳子、須田久美子、光定智子、大森広子
  小暮智子
  藤井正子
  近正文子
  山内陽子
  奥山由紀枝
  島村二三枝
  小池啓司
  一寸木美津子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 黒沢美香
2位 長龍子
  金本希理子
3位 星出美紀
  行村さとみ
  川村みどり
  北川真由美
  加藤利江
入賞 黒沢美香
  宮本和子
  江本三智子
  森本美花
  川北真澄、小院瀬見典子
  加藤由紀
  杉山結花
  北井千都代
  中谷智子、沢川直美、角田直子、岡田智子
  加藤和美
  鈴木延子
  加藤明子、浅井則代、金本希理子、生明葉子、加藤和美、山下美江、黒沢美香
  川村泉
  野口信子
  大慈彌順子
  酒井由子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 宮下京子、三谷恭三
2位 武本静江、佐藤栄弥
3位 柳瀬晶予
入賞 菊地新子
  佐山英子
  三ノ上万由美
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 横倉明子
2位 青木知枝、岩隈久美子、小林美佐子、諸富美香、木崎未佳
  久保千浪、大樋由美
3位 田島良子、中津留映子、城杉子
  吉川由理、石井淳
  矢上久留美
入賞 凌淑英
  前川裕子、板橋久仁子
  小竹眞理子、小鍛冶裕子、田村芳美、田代克恵、中尾美樹、近藤晴美
  柴田淑子
  池亀寛樹
  遠山洋子
  佐原慶子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花柳茂珠
2位 柳下規夫
3位 泉勝志
入賞 金井祥恵
  花柳絹路
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 川北真澄、角田祐子、加藤由紀、加藤万美子、近藤えり奈、和田典子、小林眞理子、中野直美
2位 西峯嵯織、永井良子、土田育子、阿部和子、阿部由美子、長瀬摩美、町田優子、八城優子、中島寛子、森みち子、国分ゆかり、澤田規子、前田理麻
  田中理穂、大島久美、酒井由子、小茅吏津枝、原美恵子、姫野恵子、姫野順子、栃原弘子、石井晃子
3位 前田亜津子、兼松慶子、松本園、中谷智子、今村由香、森本美花、岡田伊甲子、向山良美、下保元美、金森恭子、佐藤美恵、西永佳世子、村井基子、吉野喜久子
  眞保広美、細野清美、松浦美江、鈴木由香利、星ゆかり、福島香絵子、池田佳寿美、小島暢子、藤田美枝子、大島えつ子、鈴木孝子
  三谷智恵、西峯詩織、成尾礼子、宮林重美、山田加代、本村正枝、及川やよい、水上田鶴、牧眞代、奈良眞由美、酒井明美、酒井美智子、長澤里美
入賞 湯田祥恵、山崎千晶、西峯詩織、西峯嵯織、土田育子、永井良子、山本香澄、阿部和子、阿部由美子
  中山みえ子、石川史子、国吉量子、成田悦子、渡辺恵里、吉井緑、増浦秀美
  高倉美穂、村田由香、小院瀬見典子、久保千浪、鈴木延子、中村ゆかり、大樋由美、倉重由里子、池田泰子、長谷聖華、池森理恵、北野陽子、伊藤路子、戸水寿美代、田島道子、近藤晴美
  吉川千里、井口久美子、多村衣代、山本美由貴、宮川ひとみ、三宅智可子、三宅ゆかり
  福田絵里子、田中勝子、千田智子、山田ひとみ、小坂眞樹、浜田牧枝、高橋恵子、竹谷優子、木島綾子、古村晶子
  行村さとみ、江本三智子、大慈彌順子、久富寿子、佐原慶子、田尾早苗、井村浩美、白石泉、野口智子、田中晶子
  佐藤恭子、大畠和美、坂下玲子、石坂典子、岩崎聰美、村上邦江、鈴木美樹子、近藤桃代、川鍋みどり、高梨恵子
  矢田裕子、小鍛冶裕子、中野美鈴、岡田佳代、北村伸恵、戸水由貴子、田代克恵、中尾美樹、横道千鶴子、重原美奈子、中崎幸恵、田村芳美
  村田由香、玉川聡美、大樋由美、大浦礼子、中村ゆかり、池田泰子、宮木由加里、岡島聡子、近藤朝美
  細野清美、真保広美、松浦美江、鈴木由香利、星ゆかり、村上智子
  名取るり、佐藤京子、坂本眞知子、野口智子、遠藤恵子、天野かずえ、石塚とき子、遠藤順子、若林夕起、原眞実、村上菜穂、小玉まどみ、森京子、潮田麻里、伊藤今日子、小倉明子、加藤久美子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 江口博、田中良、坪内士行、西川扇蔵、花柳昌太朗、花柳宗岳、藤間喜与恵、藤間松寿郎、若柳東宏
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、江口博、江崎司、金井芙三枝、河上鈴子、志賀美也子、武内正夫、平多正於、藤井公
現代舞踊第二部 安藤哲子、石井はるみ、江口博、折田克子、可西希代子、加藤よう子、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、彭城秀子、芙二三枝子、三輝容子、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 東勇作、江口博、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、関口長世、谷桃子、友井唯起子、服部智恵子、松尾明美、松山樹子
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、桜井勤、執行正俊、高田せい子、花柳寿楽、花柳寿南海、平岡斗南夫、福田一平
児童舞踊部 江口博、柿沢充、河藤たつろ、桜井勤、島田豊、坪内士行、中村祐子、橋本知奈、丸岡嶺、村松道弥
 

footer
トップページ