全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第32回(1975年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 花柳衛菊
2位 菊地早苗
3位 西ア緑秀
入賞 清川雅子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 石井千賀子
2位 西宮小織
3位 斎藤有美
入賞 中村雅美
  松本容子
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 近正文子
2位 小暮聡子
3位 鏑城まさ子
入賞 一寸木美津子
  本間祥公
  岡田久代
  藤井正子
  小池幸子
  船橋啓子
  吉武多佳子
  奥山由紀枝
  神谷二次子、藤坂陽子
  木佐貫邦子
  川村泉
  和田てるみ
  三上真理子
  小山令子
  織田雄子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 桑田みどり
2位 大樋由美
  森本美香
3位 高橋直美
  長龍子
  小菅利江
  大村信子
入賞 鈴木鹿乃子
  門司美沙
  岡田智子
  宮沢真弓
  氷見晴子
  伊藤好恵、近藤朝美、野崎純子、松田優子、宮本里香、得永圭子、指江利華、八井広美、宇野真紀
  小池千恵子
  秋本美佳、鈴木鹿乃子
  西永佳代子、上田鈴代、稲垣光
  鈴木延子、山本珠恵、伊藤路子、中坂美砂子、玉川聡美、川村佳子
  新井英樹
  中尾律子
  中村豊子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 長谷川和子、鵜飼直也
2位 長谷川和子、鵜飼直也
3位 小山みどり
入賞 加藤亜美、北村洋子、早瀬理恵、高柳砂絵子、堀田素子
  小山みどり
  田島洋子
  田島洋子
  野田美登利、水野隆夫
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 酒井麻美
2位 井神さゆり
  前田久美子
3位 前田久美子
  井神さゆり
  大樋由美
入賞 近藤若菜
  松岡里絵
  酒井麻美
  津金由美子
  力丸純奈
  力丸純奈、大沼まゆみ
  山田ひとみ
  菅野千枝子
  坪田陽子、木瀬道江
  杉本佳津子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 加藤みや子
2位 野坂公夫
3位 岡村えり子
入賞 可西希代佳
  長谷部由美
  有富幸子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西峯詩織、西峯嵯織、阿部由美子、森みち子、中島百合香、木内美和、海老塚尚美、高橋なほ子、平川聡子、横山道子
2位 池田恵子、松原美香、石川令子、山本結花、山田智加子、黛恵子、林友子、安藤幹江、岩田純子
  阿部由美子、岩崎律子、番場みのり、吉田晶子、谷朋子、関奈月、南雲春菜、谷麻子
3位 門司美沙、中尾律子、井上由紀、中村豊子、高辻恵、門司美香、吉武美奈
  荒川未来子、森田紀子、関美佐子、玉川聡美、西尾千鶴、得永圭子、東島綾、竹内真智子、田村圭子、関智恵、木村里加
  小菅優子、小菅利江、堀裕子、佐藤由紀、渋谷由美子、小川あけみ、小川珠美、山下康子、小林千鶴、大倉優子
入賞 赤坂美砂、今井桂子、小谷野夕美、三浦小霧、堀めぐみ、秋田留美、田中宏枝、野沢珠己、小林雅代
  井口久美子、三宅智可子、三尾和子、尾里真弓、後藤篤子、田中とみ子、原しおり、森洋子、森田路子、浅野良恵、矢野貴代枝、宮木律子
  遠藤慈子、益川康子、坂下尚美、村野仁美、西田礼子、平林真由美、大橋優佳子、岩田真弓、赤堀泰子、水井恭子、水井麻衣子
  大熊砂絵子、辻瑛子、中野美保、安江八千代、久田春海、木下和美、鈴木直美、徳野悦子、柿木美香、和田浩子、橘加代子、野田真代、宮本智子、高木千秋、津川圭子、亀谷優子、新井恵利
  前田由美、加藤久巳、水野貴代、西田光江、加藤清香、玉分京子、夏山隆姫、村瀬理恵子、伊藤尚美、加藤佳枝、福井美樹
  中島百合香、高橋美絵、小松緑、藤井佐和子、高崎千鶴、本田宏会、河西香織、大西彰子
  高辻恵
  高野利津子、河津早苗、荒木薫、天内仁子、町田里子、太田陽子、渋木七枝、寺島勝恵、田中陽子、萱沼葉子、佐藤百子、渋谷美江子、横山都抄子
  藤原悦子、岩本由美、松島宏子、寺内美枝、大山紀子、丸山加津美、野村まゆみ、堀内佳子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 泉徳右衛門、江口博、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、花柳宗岳、藤間喜与恵、若柳東宏
現代舞踊第一部 江口博、折田克子、金井芙三枝、河上鈴子、北井一郎、桜井勤、志賀美也子、執行正俊、武内正夫、平多正於
現代舞踊第二部 渥見利奈、安藤哲子、石井はるみ、江口博、小澤恂子、可西希代子、加藤よう子、下田栄子、三輝容子、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 江口博、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、谷桃子、友井唯起子、中川鋭之助、服部智恵子、松尾明美、松山樹子
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、島田廣、庄司裕、高田せい子、早川俊雄、平岡斗南夫、芙二三枝子
児童舞踊部 江口博、柿沢充、河藤たつろ、桜井勤、島田豊、中村祐子、則武昭彦、橋本知奈、平多武於、村松道弥、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ