全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第33回(1976年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西川瑞扇
2位 西川扇志朗
3位 花柳伊千之
入賞 西川翠扇
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 斎藤有美
2位 相原伴子
3位 鍋島由起子
入賞 北村佳代子
現代舞踊第一部
1位 鏑城まさ子
2位 吉武多佳子
3位 船橋啓子
入賞 地主律子
  小林容子
  織田雄子
  小暮聡子
  長野美子
  藤井正子
  渡辺知津子
  角田祐子
  岡田久代
  小山令子
  小池幸子
  一寸木美津子
  三上真理子
  小池啓司
  本間祥公
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 大樋由美
2位 小菅利江
  岡田智子
3位 氷見晴子
  大村信子
  門司美沙
入賞 素村智恵
  秋本美佳
  中村豊子
  門司美香
  西永佳代子、寺島宏子、山崎由美子、松尾睦美、島田正子
  加藤万美子
  高村美穂
  山本珠恵
  高橋恵子
  田中美奈子
  天内仁子
  高野利津子
  鈴木鹿乃子
  森本美花、坂東明美
  松井智
  中尾律子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鈴木由美
2位 浅沼知子
3位 野田美登利
入賞 井神さゆり
  菊地真子
  横田みどり
  井神さゆり、水野隆夫
  岩越千晴、安井元章
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 近藤若菜
2位 近藤若菜
  力丸純奈
3位 吉田昭子
  浦田七奈、秋武美加子、河原畑由美、宮武桃子
  永井美晴
入賞 千村真理子、荒井千絵、沢田慶子、渡辺美保、坂井富美子、北條純子、津金由美子、後藤智恵美、原美佐子、木村るみ子
  原美佐子
  高橋裕子
  津金由美子
  中村豊子、田中美奈子、北原京子
  八木美樹
  新美由見、浅子尚美
  本田真由美、近藤道仁
  木村晃子
  藤野嘉子
  福浦ゆかり
  宇野律子
  中井まみ
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 河野潤
2位 藤蔭須美
3位 有富幸子
入賞 岡村えり子
  比呂行人
  前沢百合子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西峯詩織、西峯嵯織、平川聡子、仙田直丈、岩崎律子、谷朋子、番場みのり、関奈月、河上さやか、佐藤綾子、山田順子、武笠洋子、横幕祥子
2位 小菅利江、薄田恵子、山本恵子、岩田純子、深谷みどり、村野仁美、益川康子、坂下尚美、山下圭代、小池千恵子、西田礼子
  井口久美子、原しおり、後藤篤子、尾里真弓、森田路子、宮木律子、永屋湯美
3位 中野真紀子、赤坂美砂、堀めぐみ、野沢珠美、秋田尚美、小林雅代、五十嵐美穂子、斎藤千絵、天野美保子、上保薫、田坂直里、花輪悦子、小山京子、森本広子、大石圭子
  門司美沙、中尾律子、門司美香、高辻恵、中村豊子、吉永孝代、田中美奈子、秋武美加子、浦田七奈、北原京子
  沢田佳美、沢田泰子、岡田智子、島田正子、松尾睦美、上野浩枝、中田真喜、有家千博、金山奈澄、関衣美子、江守規伊子、荒井直美、小林恵美
入賞 西條抄子、中尾律子、中村豊子
  高野利津子、河津早苗、荒木薫、天内仁子、町田理子、太田陽子、渋谷美江子、渋木七枝、田中陽子、萱沼葉子、横山都抄子、谷合美幸、中村晶子、塚本美砂、伊藤京子
  秋田美加子、槌井由紀子、河原畑由美、小野美由紀、宮川輝、堅元智子、吉田恵理、宮武桃子、西條抄子
  谷麻子、江口敦子、仙田能丈、佐脇啓子、滝川道代、田中千夏、岡利衣、番場みのり、榎本千絵、柳瀬光江、久保田明子、会津美紀、番場弘子、武笠洋子
  中山芽、亀谷優子、西尾知恵子、木下和美、大熊砂絵子、辻瑛子、安江八千代、中野美保
  渡部浩子、阿部知子、荻島由希子、吉野圭子、安藤聡子、武田寿子、中田月子、阿部佳子、熊谷幸恵、荻島亜希子
  宮本里香、伊藤好恵、野崎純子、得永圭子、指江利華、西尾千鶴、東島綾、勝山愛、菅上美幸、新村由起子、小西美佳
  山田裕美、関山絵美子、林本佐津子、笹沼あゆみ、佐藤かおる、堀田栄子、松尾巳佐子、宮沢智恵、明石京子、赤羽根久恵、坂本眞美、小田幸子、高橋玲子、羽深美和
  加藤佳枝、前川由美、加藤久巳、水野貴代、西田光江、志水初穂、加藤清香、伊藤尚美、虎沢公子、須藤千秋、伊沢敦子、亀山並枝、渡辺さとみ、林夏子
  池田恵子、松原美香、小川利栄子、石川令子、黛恵子、安藤幹江、高梨裕子、山本結花、小川弥栄子、大橋優佳子、水井恭子、水井麻衣子、海老原由佳、岩田眞弓
  岩本由美、西島美由紀、高村幸恵、寺内美枝、堀内佳子、旗美幸、森睦美
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 泉徳右衛門、江口博、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、西川扇蔵、若柳東宏
現代舞踊第一部 江口博、折田克子、金井芙三枝、河上鈴子、北井一郎、桜井勤、志賀美也子、執行正俊、武内正夫、平多正於
現代舞踊第二部 渥見利奈、安藤哲子、石井はるみ、江口博、小澤恂子、可西希代子、加藤よう子、黒沢輝夫、三輝容子、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 江口博、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、友井唯起子、中川鋭之助、服部智恵子、松尾明美、松山樹子
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江口隆哉、江口博、島田廣、庄司裕、高田せい子、早川俊雄、平岡斗南夫、福田一平、芙二三枝子
児童舞踊部 江口博、柿沢充、河藤たつろ、桜井勤、島田敬二、中村祐子、則武昭彦、橋本知奈、平多武於、村松道弥、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ