全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第35回(1978年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西ア珠江
2位 西川扇麗
3位 藤間舞佳
入賞 花柳ン三旬
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 井上香
2位 新藤友紀子
3位 斎藤有美
入賞 木幡一永
  橘川りさ
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 吉武多佳子
2位 小暮聡子
3位 岡村えり子
  本間祥公
入賞 小池幸子
  川村泉
  平井まゆみ
  甘麻節
  奥田由紀枝
  小林容子
  可西友美
  河野瑠璃子
  田口マサコ
  木下晴美
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 氷見晴子
2位 高村美穂
  岡田智子
3位 小菅利江
  高橋享子
  浦田七奈
入賞 仙田直丈、仙田能丈
  大輪ひとみ
  倉本恵理子
  山内魅菜子
  阿部洋子
  藤本恵子
  中尾律子
  竹原みどり
  野本亜矢子、杉本美香
  森田路子
  山田仁美
  山崎由美子、松井智恵
  棚橋絵里奈
  芳野恵
  西條抄子
  楠直緒美、竹内真由美
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 田上世津子
2位 加藤和子
3位 松岡里絵
入賞 松岡里絵
  松原美智子
  鈴木由鶴恵
  早川麻実
  植田節子
  ケイ・フリーマン
  鈴木弘美
  前島雅子、石川雅子、藤原竹幸、有本和子
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 渡辺真智子
2位 堀内元
  力丸純奈
3位 力丸純奈
  松村加奈子
  堀内充
入賞 堀内かおり
  近藤若菜
  近藤若菜
  渡辺真智子
  永井美晴
  林記久子
  大倉康彰
  永井美晴
  床嶋佳子
  平元久美
  床嶋佳子
  新居田かおる
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 柳下規夫
2位 岡村えり子
3位 前澤百合子
入賞 青木健
  小暮智子
  花柳茂華
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 仙田直丈、仙田能丈、谷朋子、番場みのり、田中千夏、関奈月、吉田晶子、河上さやか、谷麻子、番場弘子、横幕祥子、滝川道代、柳瀬光江、堀越麻里
2位 薄田恵子、山本恵子、小池千恵子、村野仁美、深谷みどり、坂下尚美、山下圭代、古知美奈子、水井恭子、水井麻衣子、伊藤直子、武田寿子
  岩田純子、山本結花、遠藤慈子、矢吹小百合、長谷みどり、渡部三起子、佐伯和美、本橋典子、茶木小百合、蒔田美香、北原良美、矢島恵
3位 榎本千絵、滝川道代、安福幸子、村井美佳、山口かおり、竹生典子、渡辺美和子、鈴木美香、佐藤さくら、小林ひとみ、佐藤留美、幸田桃子、松橋美代子、新井春美、村串朋美、中里富貴子、安藤さとみ、英玲子、杉村恭代、藤田美佳
  仙田典子、為永京子、菱山雅子、新井るり子、諏訪美生、武部紀子、中里博美、石川利恵、井上和美、関一葉、谷聡子、富丘美由樹、野島雅子、秋山記子、浅野晃子、磯佐築、小飯塚みどり
  高野利津子、谷合美幸、荒木薫、横山都抄子、中村晶子、河津早苗、神沼陽子、太田陽子、田中陽子、渋谷美江子、松原恵美子
入賞 後藤篤子、尾里真弓、加藤清香、阿藤佳枝、西田光江、亀山並枝、虎沢公子、山田ひろみ、小松真美
  中尾律子、高辻恵、浦田七奈、古村政代、西條抄子、林記久子
  釣谷昌代、作道敦子、有家千博、寺島秀子、江守規伊子、田中延枝、今村后江、松田圭子、広瀬晴美、丸山亜紀子、和田伊通子、木下小百合
  笹沼あゆみ、関山絵美子、工藤朋子、和田春子、羽深美和、佐藤かおる、堀田栄子、明石京子、海老原由佳、宮沢智恵、広瀬裕子、小田幸子、坂本育穂、吉村まふみ
  大橋優佳子、塩入妙子、山中智子、渡辺尚子、石井雅子、赤羽根久恵、岩田真弓、中田ルナ子、本間奈津美、片山香里、田中敦子、林本美穂子
  荻島由希子、渡部浩子、阿部知子、熊田久美子、吉野圭子、松永久美子、宮武由記、荒井麻子、石原道子、宇野弥生、本多桂子、阿部佳子、荻島亜希子
  中野真紀子、赤坂美砂、渡部めぐみ、堀めぐみ、今井桂子、上保薫、野沢珠己、木原玲子、斎藤千絵、大石圭子、立石木綿子
  森田路子、宮木律子、永屋湯美、町野由紀、伊藤尚美、林夏子、伊藤久美子、渡辺詳子、交告佳美、伊藤信子、三宅珠美
  山内魅菜子、阿部洋子、林記久子、小野葉子、吉村朋子、秋吉恵、田島亜希子
  野沢珠己、木原玲子、大石圭子、今関志津香、金子裕美、長谷亜紀子、天野美保子、斎藤千佳、今野真理、高橋志奈子
  亀谷優子、前多敬子、中野美保、小林多津子、大熊砂絵子、中西優子、吉田路美、和田浩子、西尾智恵子
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 泉徳右衛門、江口博、猿若清方、瀬川仙女、西川扇蔵、若柳東宏
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、江口博、折田克子、金井芙三枝、河上鈴子、桜井勤、志賀美也子、執行正俊、庄司裕
現代舞踊第二部 安藤哲子、石井はるみ、江口博、小澤恂子、可西希代子、加藤よう子、北井一郎、下田栄子、中村祐子、三輝容子、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 江口博、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、谷桃子、友井唯起子、中川鋭之助、服部智恵子、牧阿佐美、松尾明美、松山樹子
創作舞踊部 石井みどり、江崎司、江口博、島田廣、武内正夫、早川俊雄、平岡斗南夫、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公
児童舞踊部 江口博、柿沢充、河藤たつろ、桜井勤、島田敬二、則武昭彦、橋本知奈、平多武於、村松道弥、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ