全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第45回(1988年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西ア八重
2位 花柳千涌
3位 花柳秀衛
入賞 楠見亜矢子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 石田万智、平山由紀子
2位 本城隆人
3位 草島菜穂子
入賞 中井真木、石田万智、荒川真理子、比留間幸子、平山由紀子、渡辺恵
  望月麻衣
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 藤井恵子
2位 平多利江
3位 津田幸子
入賞 松山善弘、松山典子
  時田ひとし
  北村真実
  勝珠美
  肥塚理恵
  布山さと美
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 小飯塚みどり
2位 高澤嘉津子
3位 加藤奈々
入賞 本田かおる
  神田英姫
  梶原暁子
  堀田智恵、土井智恵子、八重樫智子、藤村正美
  岩原直美
  細谷清子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 岩原由香
2位 向後晶代
3位 池原めぐみ
入賞 柳原久美
  後藤葉子
  中野舞、中野円
  四日市香織
  坂本美輪
  松下美規、笹川真紀
  玉田真穂子、小林美沙緒
  藤代優子
  大久保裕子
  前澤亜衣子
  瀬河寛司
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 松田敏子
2位 山城枝里子
3位 原美香、樫野隆幸
入賞 木村亜紀子
  穴見志保巳
  吉川かおり
  山本みさ
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 小嶋直也
2位 宮内真理子
3位 渡辺れい
入賞 志賀三佐枝
  久保紘一
  久保晴美
  酒井はな
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 吉田恵
2位 尾関奈央
3位 坂本満美子
入賞 松村里沙
  秦万実
  河本知志珠
  島崎麻美
  滝沢美鈴
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 武元賀寿子
2位 高野尚美
3位 草壁養
入賞 仲野恵子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞

秋山洋子、東本由吏、市川愛、鈴木知子、柳原久美、坂本美輪、岩原由香、江村真由子、吉村弥生、河合桂偉子、野田貴子、小嶋友紀子、梅林佑有、鎌田愛樹

2位 渡辺久美子、近藤美奈子、小木曾園子、市川祥子、鈴木聡美、鈴木綾美、半田知子、堀江育代、佐伯智美、関口優子、田中千穂、小木曾美幸、新田奈央、森万希子、加藤孝恵
3位 鈴木千穂、浅井桃子、石戸谷知子、大沢ひとみ、前澤亜衣子、佐藤紀子、大堀滋子、山下麻里、小島未沙、渡辺麻城子、古沢麻穂果
入賞 厚見淑子、加納奈々子、勝野亜弥、市川雅子、安井詩乃、芦澤周子、長谷川祐子、三好真代、岩田加奈子、加藤孝奈、小島理会子、田中るみ子、吉村美紀、田上奈々
  川野辺あや子、須田えり子、竹中瑞絵、石戸谷文子、金木由実子、国岡真由子、石田圭那、関澤利恵、小林久美子、森岡千尋、田名部由美、田中千恵、佐藤名見
  坂本新、飯田芳恵、篠崎明日香、高野泰伸、照井里子、小嶋千佳、石川由梨、竹内文乃、関えりか、亀ヶ谷栄美子、林真理、加藤真理子、北村沙織、山田樹里、河合祐美、有馬奈保子
  山本高頂、水野佳枝、山路玲子、諏訪部美奈、筋野純子、川上桂、新井真弓、青木夕美、鈴木真帆、増田博美、吉川裕喜、矢澤亜紀、福島千賀子、志賀あすか、石井美香
  尾本真悠子、日高望、岡山祥子、佐藤舞、小嶋亜美、岸あず美、日高泉
  長谷川麻友、田中一恵、高島美幸、盤若陽子、鳥取茜、四十万裕子、氷見真理子、宮下陽子、道正由香里
  渡辺亜希子、吉田麻美、棚見裕子、金倉雅美、山下美穂、田倉梨紗、辻真由美、川村幸枝、奥住晃子、渡辺恵里子、長谷川千里、菊池真由美、土井麻里子、岩本まき子、長谷川千晶
  高野泰伸
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 長田午狂、西川喜久輔、西ア元江、花柳寿恵幸、藤間菊
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、安藤哲子、江崎司、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、志賀美也子、西田堯、本田重春、宮川淳二
現代舞踊ジュニア部 小澤恂子、可西希代子、加藤みや子、加藤よう子、下田栄子、正田千鶴、中川鋭之助、中村祐子、牧野京子、三輝容子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊第二部 池内新子、石井はるみ、黒田呆子、竹屋啓子、橋本知奈、花輪洋治、藤井利子、藤井信子、真木竜子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
バレエ第一・二部 越智實、貝谷八百子、小牧正英、笹本公江、島田廣、谷桃子、中川鋭之助、牧阿佐美、松尾明美、松山樹子
バレエ・ジュニア部 石田種生、江川明、小川亜矢子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、太刀川瑠璃子、中川鋭之助、法村牧緒、宮川淳二、八代清子
創作舞踊部 折田克子、庄司裕、関直人、早川俊雄、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 賀来良江、岸もゝ枝、桜井勤、島田佐知子、関原生子、平多武於、平多宏之、宮川淳二、山本寿美子、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ