全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第48回(1991年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 力石啓子
2位 花柳千代直
3位 福井佐洋子
入賞 藤間園雀
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 宮田真沙子
2位 井ノ口薫
3位 大林薫
入賞 該当なし
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 津田幸子
2位 田保知里
3位 大輪ひとみ
入賞 坂本秀子
  布山さと美
  二見一幸
  リエ・クロダ
  五味明美
  平多美香
  坂木眞司、佐久間尚美
  小松裕子
  明尾真弓
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 林真穂子
2位 本田幸子
3位 渡辺恵理子
入賞 池原めぐみ
  三宅冴子
  川名めぐみ、宮下陽子、福島美香、龍田佳志江
  高澤嘉津子
  秋山珠美
  谷内亜希
  千竃晃子
  佐々木あかり
  深沼弓美
  安部人美
  土橋美穂
  池上直子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 小林美沙緒
2位 蛯子奈緒美
3位 中野舞、中野円
入賞 田中千絵
  長沼陽子
  山本清香、古澤江奈、吉川麻里、稲垣有貴子、島田美希、笠島冴子、大門千織、三村悠里、橋本味沙、盤若綾子
  松田英子
  長浜加実、木村麻衣子
  西村晶子
  松下美規
  池田明子
  田中千絵、永井啓子、谷口夏美、小川夕湖
  春日井静奈
  岩永貴子
  天野美和子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 野間彩
2位 逸見智彦
3位 遠藤睦子
入賞 内小関智子
  望月礼子
  諏訪裕美
  中村明代
  佐々木ルミ
  橋本尚美
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 市河里恵
2位 吉田恵
3位 朝枝めぐみ
入賞 大森結城
  尾関奈央
  久保佳子
  平塚由紀子
  佐藤朱実
  吉本泰久
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 滝本小百合
2位 上野水香
3位 泉敦子
入賞 小林真弓
  青山季可
  中村美紀
  十河志織
  浅野美波
  松浦のぞみ
  田中ルリ
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 山本みさ
2位 国田美和
3位 新井美紀子
入賞 市来今日子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 高野尚美
2位 二見一幸
3位 湯原園子
入賞 小島崇行
  育かほる
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 石戸谷知子、佐藤紀子、大堀滋子、山下麻里、小島未沙、小林久美子、田原梨恵、鈴木知里、田名部由美、森岡千尋、木本瑞希
2位 田中千穂、小木曽美幸、田口敬子、厚見淑子、高田咲子、杉本智子、市川雅子、勝由美子、芦澤周子、炭竃夏子、三好真代、小島理会子、田中るみ子、吉村美紀、鈴木衣美、土岐まどか
3位 矢澤亜紀、佐藤由美子、渡辺美佐、平野聡子、岡田真衣、堀尾美佳、志賀あすか
入賞 小島由夏、国岡真由子、毛利多鶴、石田圭那、田名部雅美、佐藤奈見、石渡有、尾川夏絵、浦田かおり、飯田弥生、川口愛、古沢麻穂果、落合沙和子
  松井理絵、高橋史絵、鈴木裕子、高森敦子、竹野優花、幸田恵里、上田さおり、蔵原啓子、上田ゆうこ、野路亜希、竹川真理子、江上陽子、藤井亜実、神原早苗
  山下美穂、辻真由美、渡辺恵理子、長谷川千里、菊池真由美、岩本さき子、久保田早苗、飯塚恵、田山智美、長谷川千晶、山崎博子、小松原純江
  伊藤まなみ、長谷川千枝実、岩田加奈子、近藤千尋、田上奈々、松田尚美、加納麻衣子、堀真奈美、小倉あゆみ、伊藤珠永、工藤日斗美、稲垣有美子、森本悠子、原小百合
  福島千賀子、北尾亜沙美、永吉恵理子、玉田郁美、佐竹綾子、佐竹麻衣子、中嶋得伊子、高橋聡子、塩沢佳奈
  岸あず美、岡山祥子、森真理子、千野まや、平野利英、日高泉、関口美音、安藤祐子、小瀧知春、小瀬沢千鶴、馬戸裕美、松岡英美、竹村淑、伊牟田結衣、田代奈緒子、石井可奈子
  青木奈緒、水野美希、堀江映水、加藤理恵子、安藤友里、加藤絵美子、福島友美、松原由佳、田辺晃子、辻梓、荻恵、辻佳代子、各務江里、岡野梓、宮地愛ら
  市川雅子、田中千穂、小木曽美幸、新田美穂、小木曽慎一、垣内美智、厚見桂子、加藤千佳、平山久美子、大沢奈津子、中佳央里、藤津加奈子、土屋博則、垣内麻里、岩田育菜、加納省吾
  小野智子、広瀬愛、川村仁美、佐藤亜希子、小野真理子、原谷恵、松野寿美江、黒崎絢、本郷麻美
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 長田午狂、西川喜久輔、西ア元江、花柳寿恵幸、藤間菊
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、江崎司、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、志賀美也子、西田堯、本田重春、三輝容子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊ジュニア部 石井はるみ、小澤恂子、可西希代子、加藤みや子、加藤よう子、下田栄子、正田千鶴、中川鋭之助、中村祐子、牧野京子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊第二部 池内新子、黒田呆子、竹屋啓子、花輪洋治、日野善子、藤井利子、藤井信子、真木竜子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
越智實、貝谷八百子、笹本公江、島田廣、関直人、谷桃子、中川鋭之助、牧阿佐美、松尾明美、松山樹子
バレエ・ジュニア部 江川明、小川亜矢子、粕谷辰雄、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、太刀川瑠璃子、中川鋭之助、法村牧緒、堀内完、八代清子
バレエ第二部 アベチエ、石井清子、岡本佳津子、粕谷辰雄、外崎芳昭、豊川美恵子、中川鋭之助、根本美香、宮本東代子、山本教子、由井カナコ
創作舞踊部 安藤哲子、折田克子、佐多達枝、庄司裕、早川俊雄、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 賀来良江、岸もゝ枝、桜井勤、島田佐知子、関原生子、平多武於、平多宏之、宮川淳二、山本寿美子、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ