全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第54回(1997年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 原聰 佐竹永光
2位 西崎和子
3位 宮沢りか
入賞 松下洋子
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 斉藤美智子
2位 桧谷智子
3位 神真理子
入賞 伊熊麻衣
  坂場則絵
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 金田尚子
2位 石上洋子
3位 丸岡有子
入賞 高橋香澄
  三宅冴子
  平多好美
  増子浩介
  清水典人
  矢作聡子
  上田仁美
  新美佳恵
  飯塚真穂
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西村晶子
2位 田中千絵
3位 北島栄
入賞 米沢麻佑子
  高田真琴
  松下美規、笹川真紀、吉川麻里、山石くらら、片岸香里、荒木祥美、石田千恵
  上原かつひろ
  笹本真理子
  天野美和子
  伊勢花子
  田原梨恵
  赤地志津子、穐田優子、田中千絵、永井啓子、中村和佳子、中村朱里、穐田悦子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 三枝美穂
2位 大内万里江
3位 井上みな
入賞 家入悠、西山友貴、高田智子、日方千智、阪口頌子
  森沢美緒
  藤岡礼
  伊東亜希子
  宮原実里、高野恵、赤井佑圭、岸本郁華、本郷絵里花、竹内芙未、杉原枝里子、松浦祥子、山崎麻衣子、高橋斉子
  富士奈津子
  田原佳奈
  西山友貴
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 樋口みのり
2位 佐藤由子
3位 越田絵里子
入賞 鹿野沙絵子
  柴田有紀
  吉本真由美
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 神戸里奈
2位 木田賀子
3位 舩木城
入賞 森伊佐
  白椛祐子
  杉本純子
  立石梨紗
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 倉永美沙
2位 寺山春美
3位 加登美沙子
入賞 木田真理子
  平田桃子
  中村恵理
  大西詩乃
  清水健太
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 北中玲名、沖潮隆之
2位 森さとみ
3位 吉田恵、佐藤雄基
入賞 和田亜樹子、末松大輔
  坂東ゆう子
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 平多利江
2位 肥後宣子
3位 布山さと美
入賞 石川ふくろう
  浅野つかさ
  村田裕貴子
  山名たみえ
  松原美幸、細川江利子
  栗原宏之
  阿部友紀子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 藤井康子、船戸さやか、原小百合、野田千晴、吉川唯、松原佑里、古田華代子、土岐みちる、岩田奈央子、加藤千尋、早川まり絵、厚見紀子、田中葉月、今井梨恵、林初美
2位 田原早希、鈴木佳名子、森沢美緒、田原佳奈、中村季以、服部絵美、木村祥子、塩田理絵、西谷奈緒美、青木実緒、青木里弥、岩崎真結
3位 長瀬真穂、加藤有希、菜佐合瑠那、松原梨紗、土屋奈巨、藤原卓、馬淵ゆみ、萩原由貴、吉田彩乃、山田由美子、原あす香、小倉未来、渡辺友里、冨田亜里沙
入賞 塩澤佳奈、中嶋得伊子、佐竹麻衣子、長沼真理、新妻ひとみ、斉藤美穂、小池美友紀、松元由衣、杉原実里、浅尾優里香、富美希、吉岡智代
  高橋理恵、西村朋子、鈴木麻弥、加瀬由佳梨、大嶋かなえ、齋田瑞穂、木幡律子、金野沙織、梅井亜希子
  井内映美、高山依己子、岡村美南、田村杏美、金森芽育、高野緑、仙田麻菜、山岸明日香、栗山千恵子、栗山祐華、金子智美、松理沙、川口詩織、花崎沙織、角玄結衣、村上菜穂
  内田麻衣子、神崎舞子、赤尾博子、小林さくら
  森幸子、鈴木薫美子、秋山恵子、上田めぐみ、宮浦真佐子、伊東千晶、水口幸帆、平塚亜美、高倉瑠里、海藤眞帆、石井雅代、新村郁絵、大塚真百合
  後藤美華、種市早香、遠藤真理子、一ノ瀬由紀、大橋沙織、岡堀理奈、久保田苑子、冨田絵里香、西澤萌、宮沢美幸、村井愛莉、高橋由美、尾崎まみ、澤口麻里代、湊陽奈、岡堀友理
  西村朋子、高橋理恵、鈴木麻弥、加瀬由佳梨、大嶋かなえ、齋田瑞穂、木幡律子、金野沙織、原谷紘乃、新出莉奈、小野寺いずみ、梅井亜希子、鈴木花佳
  田端郁子、蓬田有紀、香川真澄、大和田彩乃、千野あかね、岩間麻衣、飯島美穂、蓬田真美、中島早紀
  高比良洋、川又理恵、鎌田真祐美、西谷加奈子、小野田由紀、古川弥生、野村彩、久保木舞、小杉友紀、森田真由美
  蔵澄里紗、高井菜穂、山田季奈、傍島千百合、林真衣、神戸千草、水野瑠南、林千草、岡田のぞみ、今井梨紗子、水野ゆい、安藤麻衣子、吉村幸納、西谷伊代、尾崎友美、古田有佳利、鈴木梨紗、勝令奈、早川愛美
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 長田午狂、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西崎元江、花柳寿恵幸、福田一平、藤間菊
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、江崎司、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、志賀美也子、本田重春、三輝容子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊ジュニア部 石井はるみ、うらわまこと、小澤恂子、加藤みや子、加藤よう子、黒田呆子、下田栄子、正田千鶴、中村祐子、牧野京子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊第二部 池内新子、坂本信子、千尋洋子、花輪洋治、日野善子、藤井修治、藤井利子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
うらわまこと、越智實、笹本公江、島田廣、関直人、谷桃子、牧阿佐美、松尾明美、松山樹子
バレエ・ジュニア部 江川明、小川亜矢子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、太刀川瑠璃子、藤井修治、法村牧緒、堀内完、八代清子、由井カナコ
バレエ第二部 アベチエ、石井清子、岡本佳津子、粕谷辰雄、外崎芳昭、豊川美恵子、根本美香、藤井修治、宮本東代子、山本教子、由井カナコ
創作舞踊部 安藤哲子、折田克子、佐多達枝、庄司裕、早川俊雄、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 賀来良江、岸もゝ枝、桜井勤、島田佐知子、関原生子、平多武於、平多宏之、宮川淳二、山本寿美子、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ