全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第55回(1998年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 井下泰子
2位 枝木茂
3位 渡辺伸子
入賞 藤間胡掬
  吉田いずみ
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 井ノ口望
2位 兵頭摩耶
3位 桧谷佳子
入賞 杉内沙智子
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 渡邊理恵子
2位 丸岡有子
3位 新美佳恵
入賞 飯塚真穂
  清水典人
  伊藤拓次
  昆野まり子
  島田美穂
  平多好美
  菊池尚子
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西村晶子
2位 米沢麻佑子
3位 中川賢
入賞 白土夏子、岡野絵理子、六平純子、菅原飛鳥、川村真奈、工藤奈織子、鳥海みなみ、荻野佑美子、伊藤香純
  斉藤あゆみ
  坂田守
  斉木郁恵
  三枝美穂
  北島栄
  赤地志津子
  斉藤友美恵
  上原かつひろ
  小野真理子、黒崎絢子、高橋理恵、中嶋麻美、西村朋子、木幡律子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 大内万里江
2位 田原佳奈
3位 家入悠
入賞 山本綾乃
  富士奈津子
  松本文香
  西山友貴
  泉田彩、寺崎あい、桑波田夕貴、平美樹、富士奈津子
  加藤真輝子
  村山由衣
  斉藤みづき
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 西梶勝
2位 田中ルリ
3位 松岡真樹
入賞 正木志保
  米内詩保子
  大関佐智代
  松原帆里
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 京当雄一郎
2位 寺山春美
3位 白椛祐子
入賞 沖山朋子
  仲村貴乃
  丹羽悠子
  小尻健太
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鈴木美波
2位 中村恵理
3位 平田桃子
入賞 冨永歩
  浅見紘子
  崔由姫
  スコーリック・C・真依子
  川口智代
  米澤唯
  雨宮準
  相沢あかね
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 車田千穂、窪田弘樹
2位 佐倉かおり
3位 頼光麻衣子
入賞 石飛まりも、末松大輔
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 大神田正美
2位 山名たみえ
3位 阿部友紀子
  佐久間尚美 坂木真司
入賞 藤原悦子
  増子浩介
  平多妙子、平多量子
  藤田恭子
  布山さと美
  丸岡有子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 小池美友紀、米渓菜々恵、飯塚みき、飯岡麻衣子、松本さやか、森口あゆみ、松元由衣、杉原実里、古橋見洋、佐藤香、吉岡智代、富美希
2位 佐合瑠那、傍島千百合、水野瑠南、土屋奈巨、坂口真里、吉村幸納、萩原由貴、吉田彩乃、尾崎友美、山田由美子、可知友貴子、新井友里、冨田亜里沙
3位 田原早希、鈴木佳名子、木村祥子、田原佳奈、中村季以、青木実緒、服部絵美、塩田理絵、西谷奈緒美、安斉日奈子、海藤眞帆、青木里弥
入賞 大嶋かなえ、菅原瑞愛、高橋理恵、鈴木麻弥、西村朋子、木幡律子、金野沙織、加瀬由佳梨
  山田茉依、中山智恵、平川真紀、長谷部優、寺井琴乃、長江明香、鈴木志穂、鈴木賀央里、阿部紗也加、西山弘美、吉村栄里、堀部千裕、山田真里奈、纐纈あや
  町田千晴、吉川唯、古田華代子、土岐みちる、岩田奈央子、加藤千尋、松原梨紗、厚見紀子、大島あゆみ、安藤安貴、原あす香、今井梨恵、林初美、藤田彩花、筒田智子
  城下真由子、蓬田有紀、大和田彩乃、岩間絵美、山本佳世子、秋山久美、内藤瞳、岩間麻衣、千野あかね、飯島美穂、巣山結衣、蓬田真美、坂上麻衣、中島早紀、市原麻衣
  鈴木麻弥、菅原瑞愛、高橋理恵、加瀬由佳梨、西村朋子、大嶋かなえ、木幡律子、金野沙織、原谷紘乃、新出莉奈、及川愛、小野寺いずみ、二階堂早紀、磯村真汐、相沢優、鈴木花佳
  米渓菜々恵、杉原実里、古橋見洋、藤崎香菜、沼尾麻美、石塚千尋、戸崎由香、勝村千枝里、坂田藍美、吉成美沙子
  佐伯智恵美、五十嵐瞳、広野麗菜、牧田麻美、北小路奈々、花崎沙織、杉本有梨枝、中村麻里枝、盛田敦美、石黒由希、檜山和久、北村亜沙海
  金子智美、永森理沙、石黒雪乃、前田磨理絵、岸沙希子、高橋承子、鈴木絢弓、楪葉真由、高桑佑香、五智桃子、岩野佳織
  高井菜穂、蔵澄里紗、小木曽早苗、神戸千幸、林千草、岡田のぞみ、今井梨紗子、水野ゆい、安藤麻衣子、古田有佳利、塚本小百合、勝令奈、早川愛美、勝祐奈、須田麻唯香、傍島千香子
  加藤舞、崎川瑶子、米永沙織、片山紀子、小林神奈、釜田結伊、絹川明奈、番田祐子、五十野彩、島畑香里、崎川真帆、小坂祥子、玉川愛花、中村麻衣、米永真澄、江戸裕梨
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 長田午狂、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西崎元江、花柳寿恵幸、福田一平、藤間菊
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、江崎司、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、黒田呆子、志賀美也子、本田重春、三輝容子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊ジュニア部 石井はるみ、うらわまこと、小澤恂子、加藤みや子、加藤よう子、下田栄子、正田千鶴、中村祐子、牧野京子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
現代舞踊第二部 池内新子、坂本信子、佐藤一哉、杉原ともじ、千尋洋子、花輪洋治、日野善子、平多実千子、藤井利子、宮川淳二
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石田種生、うらわまこと、越智實、笹本公江、島田廣、関直人、谷桃子、牧阿佐美、松尾明美、松山樹子
バレエ・ジュニア部 アベチエ、江川明、小川亜矢子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、太刀川瑠璃子、藤井修治、法村牧緒、堀内完、八代清子、山本教子
バレエ第二部 アベチエ、石井清子、岡本佳津子、粕谷辰雄、外崎芳昭、豊川美恵子、根本美香、藤井修治、宮本東代子、山本教子、由井カナコ
創作舞踊部 安藤哲子、折田克子、佐多達枝、庄司裕、早川俊雄、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 賀来良江、岸もゝ枝、桜井勤、島田佐知子、関原生子、平多武於、平多宏之、宮川淳二、山本寿美子、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ