全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第56回(1999年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 鶴岡泰重
2位 中山照子
3位 青木有子
入賞 若柳萌
  壽大地
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 兵頭磨耶
2位 増田裕里子
3位 加藤有紀
入賞 杉内沙智子
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 伊勢花子
2位 小林美沙緒
3位 新美佳恵
入賞 清水典人
  吉村佳恵
  島田美穂
  飯塚真穂
  あわためぐる
  平多好美
  菊地尚子
  矢作聡子
  昆野まり子
  中村友紀
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 上原かつひろ
2位 米沢麻佑子
3位 西山友貴
入賞 井上みな、斉藤あゆみ
  高田真琴
  高瀬譜希子
  土岐まどか
  伊東亜希子
  藤田はるか
  笹本真理子、上原かつひろ
  坂田守、日方千智、西山友貴、照屋まり子、福田小百合、鈴木百世
  上野天志
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 家入悠
2位 大野愛奈
3位 中塚皓平
入賞 緒方友梨佳、緒方亜弥佳
  秋山夏希
  山本綾乃
  須崎絵里
  永山絵理、小池夕紀
  濱田麻央
  阪口頌子
  広瀬望帆
  仙田麻菜、栗山祐華、松理沙、五十嵐瞳、石黒由希、鈴木絢弓
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 田村さゆり
2位 後藤彩水
3位 白椛祐子
入賞 宮城文
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 大貫真幹
2位 児玉北斗
3位 沖山朋子
入賞 木田真理子
  丹羽悠子
  渡辺千洋
  中村恵理
  菅野英男
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 平田桃子
2位 井原由衣
3位 吉田沙代
入賞 奥田花純
  田中亜矢子
  児島由佳
  米澤唯
  川口藍
  松浦友理恵
  小林桃子
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 田邉まゆ、梶原将仁
2位 エリカ・バルテス・大園、ヴァレンティン・バルテス
3位 芳賀望、フランシス・チョン
入賞 要垣内康子
  佐々木和葉
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 山名たみえ
2位 浅野つかさ
3位 平多妙子、平多量子
入賞 藤原悦子
  阿部友紀子
  中村友紀
  肥後宣子
  高岡由美
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 佐合瑠那、松原梨紗、小木曽早苗、土屋奈巨、坂口真里、吉村幸納、厚見紀子、大島あゆみ、安藤安貴、可知友貴子、新井友理、林初美、渡辺友里
2位 赤尾博子、小林さくら
3位 志津えりか、早川好美、鎌田彩華、樋口怜美、曽我ちづる、大嶽麻央、大島マリ絵、中垣江梨、各務絵里奈、鈴木ちなみ、肥田奈純、和木小織、松葉瑞希、社本花奈
入賞 松原梨紗、岡田のぞみ、厚見紀子、加藤恵理華、後藤晴香、小川舞美、小木曽由佳、岩崎結、安藤優希、小栗由唯、安藤栄里子、滝友梨、勝茉里奈、藤沢陽香、鈴木麻見、大嶽沙紀
  傍島千百合、水野瑠南、今井梨紗子、鈴木梨紗、勝祐奈、傍島千香子、今井梨恵、鈴木志穂、吉村栄里、堀部千裕、冨田亜里沙、藤田彩加、筒田智子
  木村祥子、塩田理絵、新村郁絵、岩崎真結、大塚真百合、井村桃花、安斎日奈子、青木里弥、押見莉奈、佐藤きらら
  小林さくら、中塚由紀菜、更井幹子、嶽崎愛里、高橋彩花、大田友子
  崎川瑶子、米永沙織、小林神奈、釜田結伊、絹川明奈、番田祐子、五十野彩、島畑香里、小坂祥子、玉川愛花、中村麻衣、米永真澄、江戸裕梨、嶋祐民、上野彩奈、織田奈央
  岡村美南、永森理沙、石黒雪乃、宮原佳那、遠藤麻紗、岡村英恵、花崎沙織、老月綾那、大矢麻結、四津川依希、城石かおり、山本絢子、酒井真芙実、檜山和久、岡田紫苑、澤田千聖
  桜井美波、坂口怜子、吉田藍、島田実奈、吉田千恵、斉藤えりか、茅野由衣、星香純、矢口寛子、森田陽子、吉田千華
  西村朋子、新出莉奈、及川愛、小野寺いずみ、高橋優花、荒木奈々子、相澤優、鈴木花佳、鈴木実森、磯村真汐
  中山智恵、平川真紀、長谷部優、寺井琴乃、長江明香、小倉未来、鈴木賀央里、阿部紗也加、西山弘美、山田真里奈、纐纈あや、加藤杏奈、園原由佳理
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 長田午狂、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西崎元江、花柳寿恵幸、福田一平、藤間菊
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、江崎司、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、黒田呆子、正田千鶴、三輝容子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊ジュニア部 石井はるみ、うらわまこと、小澤恂子、加藤みや子、加藤よう子、下田栄子、中村祐子、花輪洋治、牧野京子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
現代舞踊第二部 池内新子、坂本信子、佐藤一哉、杉原ともじ、千尋洋子、日野聖巳、平多実千子、藤井利子、本間祥公、宮川淳二
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石田種生、うらわまこと、小川亜矢子、越智實、笹本公江、島田廣、関直人、谷桃子、堀内完、松尾明美
バレエ・ジュニア部 江川明、小川亜矢子、粕谷辰雄、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、太刀川瑠璃子、根本美香、藤井修治、法村牧緒、八代清子
バレエ第二部 アベチエ、岡本佳津子、篠原聖一、多々納みわ子、外崎芳昭、豊川美恵子、根本美香、藤井修治、宮木百合子、山本教子
創作舞踊部 折田克子、佐多達枝、庄司裕、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、三谷恭三、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 安達悦子、石黒節子、柿沢やすみ、桜井勤、島田鐵朗、福田一平、宮川淳二、目代清、山本寿美子、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ