全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第57回(2000年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 竹田秀晴
2位 鶴岡幸子
3位 武田奈保
入賞 若柳萌
邦舞第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 新井奈生
2位 増田裕里子
3位 武藤強志
入賞 山沢優子
  宮原沙樹、 山沢弘子
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 中村友紀
2位 清水典人
3位 島田美穂
入賞 菊地尚子
  昆野まり子
  新美佳恵
  西村晶子
  小林美沙緒
  関口淳子
  あわためぐる
  宇佐美和奈
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 米沢麻佑子
2位 高瀬譜希子
3位 上原かつひろ
入賞 伊東亜希子
  高田真琴
  大内万里江
  森澤美緒
  斉藤涼子
  高比良洋
  吉川麻里、荒木祥美、竹内晶子、金森美幸、古井晴香、川岸由佳、中島蓉子、石田千恵、島夕子
  緒方友梨佳、緒方亜弥佳
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 秋山夏希
2位 広瀬望帆
3位 山本綾乃
入賞 田中さえら、川畑奈都美、小林明日香、松尾優雅、吉田友希美
  濱田麻央
  本間紗世
  斉藤みづき
  木村綾香、瀬戸万里奈、西脇美香、吉井麻里、中野茉由子、白井小百合
  江戸裕梨
  鈴木健介
  藤堂栞
  新井友理
  木村綾香
  山田総子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 恵谷彰
2位 瀬川哲司
3位 市山美沙
入賞 竹中優花
  清水彩紀子
  古澤友菜
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 平田桃子
2位 平野亮一
3位 大柴拓磨
入賞 中島文月
  大貫真希
  福岡雄大
  葛岡絵美
  斎藤美帆
  金子紗也
バレエ第二部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 井原由衣
2位 瀬戸山裕子
3位 中村春奈
入賞 米沢唯
  末原雅広
  奥真由子
  藤岡あや
  関華絵
  竹田仁美
  土屋文乃
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 芳野綾、陳秀介
2位 鹿野沙絵子
3位 江川由華、桑原智昭
入賞 森恵寿、吉岡ちとせ
  松本美帆
創作舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 佐久間尚美、坂木真司
2位 阿部友紀子
3位 藤原悦子
入賞 新美佳恵
  藤田恭子
  中村友紀
児童舞踊部
1位/文部大臣奨励賞 佐合瑠那、傍島千百合、土屋奈巨、厚見紀子、鈴木梨紗、大島あゆみ、安藤安貴、可知友貴子、新井友理、小倉未来、林初美、冨田亜里沙、藤田彩花
2位 青木里弥、宮崎美帆、押見莉奈、槌谷美穂、形部仁美、倉田清香、早川里奈、永江未紗、中澤光枝、越後谷彩奈、佐藤きらら、佐藤ららる
3位 遠藤麻紗、岡村英恵、新村恵理、佐藤怜以子、佐伯芳美、高峰香那、四津川依希、前田悠紀、石黒由希、奥井彩、杉原紋加、鈴木絢弓、山本絢子、本田千晶
入賞 志津えりか、早川好美、中島朋花、鎌田彩華、樋口怜美、曽我ちづる、大嶽麻央、大島マリ絵、中垣江梨、各務絵里奈、肥田奈純、和木小織、松葉瑞希、社本花奈
  勝祐奈、後藤晴香、傍島千香子、小川舞美、今井梨恵、安藤優希、小栗由唯、本多麻衣、勝茉里奈、藤澤陽香、輪湖響子、筒田智子、大嶽沙紀、今井悠理
  長谷部優、長江明香、鈴木賀央里、阿部紗也加、西山弘美、市原尚佳、山田真里奈、纐纈あや、加藤杏奈、園原由佳理、鈴木ちなみ、社本珠江
  加藤恵理華、岩崎結、神戸麻衣、栗本ゆう、安藤栄里子、冨田亜里沙、滝友梨、鈴木麻見、中垣佑麻、則竹麻子、加藤夕津貴、柴田茉実、野々山真実、柴田寿奈、伊藤里奈
  岡村美南、藪下晃子、宮原佳那、花崎沙織、老月綾那、北川摩理、城石かおり、杉原麻友、酒井真芙実、五十嵐ひかる、前田千種、澤田彩水、檜山和久、岡田紫苑、島隆剣
  岩間絵美、飯島美穂、千野あかね、岩間麻衣、巣山結衣、蓬田真美、坂上麻衣、中村真澄、中島早紀、鈴木睦美、橋本伊純、富岡あず菜、鈴木華恵
  羽間紫央里、本間紗世、橋本千春、斉藤結依、宮崎智江、大泉樹里
  小池美友紀、米渓菜々恵、飯岡麻衣子、飯塚みき、河村緑、松元由衣、佐藤香、沼尾麻美、吉岡智代、富美希、横川愛美、荻原由貴、横川美穂
  米永沙織、小林神奈、釜田結伊、絹川明奈、番田祐子、五十野彩、崎川真帆、小坂祥子、玉川愛花、江戸裕梨、上野彩奈、嶋祐民、織田奈央、小野島由佳、廣瀬史代、丹保佐奈美
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 長田午狂、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西崎元江、花柳寿恵幸、福田一平、藤間菊
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、江崎司、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、黒田呆子、正田千鶴、三輝容子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊ジュニア部 石井はるみ、うらわまこと、小澤恂子、加藤みや子、加藤よう子、下田栄子、中村祐子、花輪洋治、牧野京子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
現代舞踊第二部 池内新子、坂本信子、佐藤一哉、杉原ともじ、千尋洋子、日野聖巳、平多実千子、藤井利子、本間祥公、宮川淳二
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石田種生、うらわまこと、小川亜矢子、越智實、笹本公江、島田廣、関直人、谷桃子、堀内完、松尾明美、松山樹子
バレエ・ジュニア部 石井清子、粕谷辰雄、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、太刀川瑠璃子、豊川美恵、 藤井修治、法村牧緒、八代清子、由井カナコ
バレエ第二部 アベチエ、岡本佳津子、篠原聖一、多々納みわこ、外崎芳昭、豊川美恵子、根本美香、藤井修治、宮木百合子、宮本東代子、山本教子
創作舞踊部 折田克子、佐多達枝、庄司裕、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、本田重春、三谷恭三、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 安達悦子、石黒節子、柿沢やすみ、桜井勤、島田鐵朗、福田一平、宮川淳二、目代清、山本寿美子、若葉陽子
 

footer
トップページ