全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第61回(2004年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 飯田栄志、武井則男
2位 高安喜代美
3位 葛西輝子
入賞 花柳菊小太郎
邦舞第二部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 山沢光子
2位 山崎萌子
3位 工藤悠生
入賞 池原和樹
  大島奈穂子
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 青木教和
2位 上原かつひろ
2位 昆野まり子
入賞 蛯子奈緒美
  坂田守
  小松あすか
  陽かよ子
  加藤若菜
  小畑留美子
  前沢亜衣子、乾直樹
  吉越仁美
  太田早弥香
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 濱田麻央
2位 橋茉那
3位 厚見紀子、冨田亜里沙
入賞 幅田彩加
  中塚皓平
  江戸裕梨
  村上真央、川幡磨美、桶谷瑞葉、天野佐衣子、芝山紗也香、高木詩織、藤永鮎美、嶋田美咲、塚原美月、中尾円香、奥野舞、加藤カルナ
  藤村祐子
  北野友華
  島田早矢香
  宗宮悠子
  林芳美
  仙田麻菜
  岡村美南
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 福士宙夢
2位 柴田茉実
3位 柴田祥子
入賞 三浦水輝
  乗本晶子
  金子祐加
  高田里穂、岡本ゆりか、北野恵美、小泉里奈、中崎江梨子、高畠彩加、桑間悠里、中川日出子、村上晴香、浦上久美子、開発朋子、堀華恵、 横田ほの華、藤根鈴香、松田佳奈、岡本貝
  須磨美智子
  中島凪
  たけだ有里
  渡部悠子
  相澤優
  城石めぐみ、廣川沙恵、石川千紘、土池遙奈、島ななみ、玉生あみ香、倉橋繭子、三上舞子、岸美乃莉、野村琴音、小橋芙紀
  立野礼奈
  福島里恵
  村上晴香、高田里穂、桑間悠里、中川日出子、浦上久美子
バレエ第一部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 川東まりこ
2位 テーラー麻衣
3位 竹中優花
入賞 成田遥
  中谷友香
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 米沢唯
2位 小野絢子
3位 河野舞衣
入賞 松井学郎
  浅田良和
  辻晴香
  河村未来
バレエ第二部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 浅井恵梨佳
2位 森田愛海
3位 加瀬栞
入賞 山谷奈々
  野村千尋
  森高万智
  藤原彩香
  塩野美織
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 柳原麻子、恵谷彰
2位 瀬島五月、アンドリュー・エルフィンストン
3位 後藤彩水、ヤコブス・ウィルフリッツ
入賞 佐藤圭、小林洋壱
創作舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 島田美穂
2位 江積志織
3位 飯塚真穂
入賞 高瀬譜希子
  平多宏之
  沼口賢一
児童舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣奨励賞 鈴木麻見、筒田智子、丹羽亜有未、片桐咲保、堂領茜、仙田結以、武蔵晴佳、傍島愛恵、岩井理沙子、東けい子、滝田真衣、堀友美、山田恵里、尾関乃亜
2位 冨田亜里沙、藤田彩花、輪湖響子、後藤志帆、筒田智子、則竹麻子、加藤夕津貴、今井悠理、柴田茉実、野々山真実、柴田寿奈、伊藤里奈、社本珠江
3位 江戸裕梨、嶋祐民、上野彩奈、織田奈央、丹保佐奈美、廣瀬史代、舘恵里加、荒川はるな、渡辺亜梨珠、朴木綾菜、西田紗奈子、中山真緒
入賞 今井彩奈未、井口顕子、各務絵里奈、肥田奈純、浅野美紅、堀絢奈、小木曽由真、川上葵、玉木恵美、長瀬智香、中村佳奈、安江明日実、渡辺つかさ、渡辺舞、永屋眞子
  楠田栞里、野村咲季、岩澤夏美、斎藤栞、小原彩瑛、吉田静、土持花奈子、太田聖菜、谷野舞夏、斉藤花世
  則竹麻子、今井悠理、藤原亜紀乃、小木曽李紗、野村実希、鈴木志帆、山田香彩音、内木真優、下島麻帆、藤吉優佳、加藤かんな、眞鍋万実子、武蔵綾乃、岩井麻佑子、小木曽未来、社本真依
  吉成美沙子、松井真利絵、新竹めぐみ、宗利眞衣子、川島花、小沢ほなみ、蛯名真由、沖渕萌奈、太田聖菜、薄田真美子
  川上葵、中村佳奈、清水麻由、大島沙希、安江明日実、寺井彩乃、古田蒔友、浅野稚奈、片山みのり、大島千帆、水野まい、生沼未帆、林真矢
  佐藤友佳、武藤詩歩、山中理江、森嶋玲香、永田夢乃、小島有美香、出水彩恵、小島早耶香
  村田望、宮田理絵、村上由季、鷹栖歩莉、西野友彩、高橋亜未、酒井すみれ、西田彩夏、戸田あゆみ、坂下眞里奈、岩田縁、石野実紅、池田彩恵、森紫央里、塩谷香乃
  玉生あみ香、三上舞子、岸美乃莉、中澤紀慧、野村琴音、小橋芙紀、伊藤麻菜実、柄戸唯、福本結以、住玲衣奈、林江美、大橋優香、松原会里、菅原香保里、若宮すなほ、赤尾奈那
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 三枝孝榮、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西ア元江、花柳寿惠幸、福田一平、藤蔭静樹、藤間蘭黄
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、黒田呆子、中村祐子、三輝容子、宮川淳二、山田奈々子
現代舞踊ジュニア部 池内新子、うらわまこと、加藤みや子、下田栄子、千尋洋子、花輪洋治、藤井利子、牧野京子、宮川淳二
現代舞踊第二部 岡村えり子、坂本信子、坂本秀子、佐藤一哉、杉原ともじ、仲野恵子、萩谷京子、平多実千子、本間祥公、宮川淳二
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石田種生、うらわまこと、小川亜矢子、越智實、笹本公江、島田廣、清水哲太郎、関直人、太刀川瑠璃子、堀内完、牧阿佐美、八代清子
バレエ・ジュニア部 アベチエ、石井清子、岡本佳津子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、外崎芳昭、根本美香、藤井修治、法村牧緒、八代清子、山本教子、由井カナコ
バレエ第二部 大倉現生、尾本安代、金田和洋、篠原聖一、多々納みわ子、田中洋子、塚本洋子、宮木百合子、宮本東代子、ゆうきみほ
創作舞踊部 折田克子、佐多達枝、庄司裕、正田千鶴、福田一平、芙二三枝子、藤井公、三谷恭三、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 安達悦子、石黒節子、北川恭子、日下四郎、馬場ひかり、平多武於、福田一平、丸茂祐佳、宮川淳二、山本寿美子、若葉紀美子
 

footer
トップページ