全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第64回(2007年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 向井信
2位 山沢弘子
3位 永山玲緒奈
邦舞第二部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 新倉実南子
2位 金子奈津美
3位 村川秀央
入賞 香山祥美
  畠山昌大
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 上原かつひろ
2位 前沢亜衣子、乾直樹
2位 荒木まなみ
入賞 小林泉
  野村真弓
  富士奈津子
  鈴木いづみ
  所夏海
  久住亜里沙
  鈴木麻依子
  山本裕
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 木原浩太
2位 伊藤麻奈実
3位 安田一斗
入賞 木原浩太、前川玲
  森山結貴
  幅田彩加
  正木いづみ
  藤井友美
  林芳美
  鷹谷美希
  新保恵
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 田中萌子
2位 南帆乃佳
3位 阿久津理央
入賞 岸野奈央
  江上万絢
  永森彩乃
  斎藤みどり
  宮本悠加
  鬼本佳織
  山之口理香子
  舘久瑠実
  山田恵里
  川合十夢
  杉山友理
  永森彩乃、川口涼子、天池夏希、梅本愛弓、尾畑満理奈、宮アかほり、竹松茉那
  加賀見綾乃、長谷川絵理、鳥海大海、西野杏実、吉野愛美、小桜香織、森里真希、澤田栞里、浦華菜子、林奏、米沢空
  薄木満月
バレエ第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 清瀧千晴
2位 茂木恵一郎
3位 奥村康祐
入賞 松本真由美
  浅野眞央
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 大巻雄矢
2位 吉田恭平
3位 田樹
入賞 原健太
  飯島望未
  坂本麻実
  子安美代子
  橋田有理佳
  相川亜利沙
  上月佑馬
  杉島知奈津
バレエ第二部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 山田翔
2位 水谷実喜
3位 本田千陽
入賞 アクリ瑠嘉
  菅井円加
  仙波良成
  池田理紗子
  堀沢悠子
  西原瑛里
  小坂こよみ
  佐々木まどか
  上野祐未
  伊藤沙矢加
  井上加奈
  種田智美
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 西田佑子、大貫真幹
2位 奥田花純
3位 奥村唯、中野吉章
創作舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 若野信子
2位 山口華子
3位 さとうみどり
入賞 前澤亜衣子
  野村真弓
  木原創
児童舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 早川里奈、三保朱夏、和田千春、島田愛里、南帆乃佳、三保紅里、糸洲亜沙美、柴田美和、島田明梨、小宮咲樹、伊藤英里、榎田弘未、斉藤盟奈
2位 柴田茉実、社本花奈、堂領茜、伊藤里奈、社本珠江、傍島愛恵、滝田真衣、山田恵里、下島麻帆、岩井麻佑子、尾関乃亜、栗木紬、平光礼奈
3位 月村真由、松川千夏、田中悠貴、白方菜月、藤原亜美、長林明花、白方柚香、島田幸恵、大橋美央、島田萌愛、佐伯美緒、富永華帆、中村紗希、冨田奈保子
入賞 角田絵未里、早瀬希未、川上祐衣、堀田小百合、安田一斗、上坂里奈、若林ゆり子、西川瑞紀、畑依吹、河西瑛梨佳、石川美奈、山室奈々美、舘久瑠実、常門加奈、安田莉子、樋口涼乃
  長瀬智香、中村佳奈、清水麻由、安江明日実、片岡英子、小木曽志穂、渡辺つかさ、辰田優美、三瀬町綺乃、酒井果菜未、渡辺舞、浅野稚奈
  社本花奈、岩井理沙子、藤井楼、内木真優、加藤かんな、小木曽未来、社本真依、藤澤知咲季
  中村佳奈、安江明日実、水野まい、成田明日香、安藤まゆ、滝実希、川上萌、辰田瑞季、林真矢、青山友加、山田祐華、櫻井かのこ、高木望由、池綾音、糸魚川絢香
  滝田真衣、尾関乃亜、羽柴沙季、西尾咲、藤原夏鈴、加藤瑛理、小椋佳苗、久野綾花、関戸畔菜、伊藤愛理、宮島可奈絵
  加藤めぐみ、熊澤明日香、加藤まなみ
  後藤誠洋、小栗歩、平紘弥、伊藤慎也、清水信一朗、中村健吾、塩原達章、加藤達弘
  楠田栞里、野村咲季、岩澤夏美、小原彩瑛、太田聖菜、谷野舞夏、斉藤花世
  戸田あゆみ、坂下眞里奈、岩田縁、石野実紅、出島美千留、川端るみこ、吉田綾乃、永井萌子、塩谷香乃、松長沙耶香、武田祥愛、和田しほり、石崎桃香、杉本きり、横山実希、富田夕葉
  新村梓、倉橋蒔子、赤尾奈那、浅野七海、藤井翔子、栃折真美、増山志津奈、藤田遥、野村遥菜、堀友香、酒井真由子、丹川玲奈、中ア聡美、武田佳奈、田島芽、土井野理央
  宗利眞衣子、大森悠起子、薄田真美子、古澤真莉、菊地香菜子、宇野友実子、廣瀬祐里香、内藤治水、池田森羅、糸魚川果朋、高橋梨花子、菊池怜菜、木村京、渡辺理也
  小島早耶香、武藤千佳、道島由佳梨、伊藤愛、新本留加、高野桃子、廣岡ゆき、金子由佳、坂本愛実、下山田綾乃、伊奈穂乃香、菊池若奈、高地絢乃
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 三枝孝榮、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西ア元江、花柳寿惠幸、福田一平、藤蔭静樹、藤間蘭黄
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、黒田呆子、中村祐子、三輝容子 牧野京子、山田奈々子
現代舞踊ジュニア部 池内新子、石黒節子、うらわまこと、坂本信子、下田栄子、千尋洋子、花輪洋治、藤井利子、本間祥公、真船さち子
現代舞踊第二部 井上恵美子、岡村えり子、可西晴香、坂本秀子、佐藤一哉、高野尚美、仲野恵子、萩谷京子、馬場ひかり、二見一幸
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石井清子、石田種生、うらわまこと、小川亜矢子、笹本公江、清水哲太郎、関直人、太刀川瑠璃子、法村牧緒、堀内完、牧阿佐美、八代清子
バレエ・ジュニア部 アベチエ、岡本佳津子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、多々納みわ子、外崎芳昭、根本美香、藤井修治、宮本東代子、山本教子、由井カナコ
バレエ第二部 安達悦子、大倉現生、越智久美子、尾本安代、金田和洋、下村由理恵、田中洋子、塚本洋子、宮木百合子、ゆうきみほ
創作舞踊部 折田克子、加藤みや子、河野潤、佐多達枝、正田千鶴、福田一平、藤井公、三谷恭三、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 片岡康子、杉原ともじ、中野真紀子、中村明、平多宏之、平多実千子、福田一平、山本寿美子、若葉紀美子
 

footer
トップページ