全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第65回(2008年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 藤間掬里
2位 芳柳悟
3位 若柳弥生
邦舞第二部
1位 大木日織
2位 安達友音
3位 川崎麗予
入賞 山口咲笑
  安倍亜理沙
  伊藤咲葵
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 松理沙
2位 小林泉
2位 木原浩太
入賞 富士奈津子
  北野友華
  斉藤友美恵
  相沢康平
  太田早弥香
  木原浩太、前川玲
  青木香菜恵
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 田中萌子
2位 新保恵
3位 南帆乃佳
入賞 正木いづみ
  江上万絢
  廣川沙恵
  藤井淳子
  柴田茉実
  永森彩乃
  佐藤悠樹
  佐藤美友
  柴田茉実、社本花奈
  畑澤愛子
現代舞踊第二部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 舘久瑠実
2位 矢島茜
3位 佐々木奏絵
入賞 浦華菜子
  橋歩美
  山之口理香子
  小杉里美
  冨田奈保子
  中野真李
  高城愛未
  吉野愛美、増山志津奈、澤田栞里、丹川玲奈、武田佳奈
  天野真希
バレエ第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 若林優佳
2位 松本真由美
3位 渡邉千洋
入賞 佐々部佳代
  半井聡子
  法村珠里
  楠田智沙
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 峯岸伽奈
2位 アクリ瑠嘉
3位 上月佑馬
入賞 水谷実喜
  池田理沙子
  五月女遥
  松本佳織
  木暮絵梨子
  前田紗希
  吉本絃人
  池田武志
  鳥羽麻里子
バレエ第二部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 堀沢悠子
2位 佐々木万璃子
3位 石井眞乃花
入賞 吉田早織
  菅井円加
  阿部裕恵
  宮崎真衣
  藤田理子
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 高田万里、青木崇
2位 金子扶生、奥村康祐
3位 金子紗也、福岡雄大
創作舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 前澤亜衣子
2位 山口華子
3位 中村真知子、大竹千春
入賞 稲川千鶴
  菊地尚子
児童舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 三保朱夏、和田千春、島田愛里、島田明梨、南帆乃佳、三保紅里、糸洲亜沙美、白方菜月、榎田弘未、島田萌愛、佐伯美緒
2位 伊藤慎也、清水信一朗、中村健吾、塩原達章、中村佳奈
3位 滝田真衣、青山友加、久野綾花、高木望由、恵土莉鈴、伊藤愛理、田中育羽、オールレッド・エリカ、澤下朱子、宮島可奈絵、妹尾夏子、矢島世浦、山口恵、原菜理咲
入賞 社本珠江、傍島愛恵、中村佳奈、滝田真衣、辰田優美、藤井楼、山田恵里、下島麻帆、岩井麻佑子、尾関乃亜、栗木紬、林真矢、平光礼奈
  辰田優美、安藤まゆ、小木曽未来、羽柴沙希、西尾咲、川上萌、辰田瑞季、加藤瑛理、山田祐華、吉村花鈴、櫻井かのこ、安江淳美、池綾音
  川上祐依、堀田小百合、上坂里奈、若林ゆり子、西川瑞紀、畑依吹、櫛比七海、河西瑛梨佳、山室奈々美、安田莉子
  石野実紅、森紫央里、塩谷香乃、武田愛、和田しほり、金山春香、石崎桃香、杉本きり、宮本萌花、富田夕葉、藤森蓮華、石川薫、川坂美菜子、津田瑞希、北村さくら
  大森悠起子、薄田真美子、古澤真莉、菊地香菜子、廣瀬祐里香、内藤治水、池田森羅、糸魚川果朋、中野夢、吉村優花、高橋梨花子、菊池怜菜、冨島瑛里香、池原有羽、渡辺理也、寺門佳湖
  藤井翔子、麻本弥央、栃折真美、澤田栞里、浦華菜子、林奏、森瑞生、藤田遥、松崎裕香、堀友香、中ア聡美、上田奈穂、向井咲恵、玉木李奈、廣川桃子、鳥海創
  尾関乃亜、藤原夏鈴、小瀬木理沙、坂井亜莉沙、纐纈萌恵、小椋佳苗、西尾香乃、小瀬木玲奈、梅田葵衣、関戸畔菜、纐纈友菜、後藤貫太、渡辺志野
  川岸茉有里、笹田佐那子、山室有友美、赤尾有莉、渋谷莞偲乃、坂下綾、荒木葉月、藤岡理沙、川本梨乃、小松彩花
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 三枝孝榮、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西ア元江、花柳寿惠幸、福田一平、藤蔭静樹、藤間蘭黄
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、黒沢輝夫、黒田呆子、中村祐子、千尋洋子、中村祐子、牧野京子、山田奈々子
現代舞踊ジュニア部 池内新子、石黒節子、うらわまこと、岡村えり子、坂本信子、下田栄子、塙洋治、藤井利子、本間祥公、真船さち子
現代舞踊第二部 井上恵美子、可西晴香、坂本秀子、佐藤一哉、高野尚美、仲野恵子、萩谷京子、馬場ひかり、林愛子、二見一幸
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石井清子、石田種生、うらわまこと、岡本佳津子、小川亜矢子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、関直人、法村牧緒、牧阿佐美、八代清子
バレエ・ジュニア部 アベチエ、金田和洋、多々納みわ子、外崎芳昭、根本美香、藤井修治、宮木百合子、宮本東代子、山本教子、由井カナコ、ゆうきみほ
バレエ第二部 安達悦子、大倉現生、越智久美子、尾本安代、小山久美、小嶋直也、下村由理恵、田中洋子、高部尚子、田中洋子、塚本洋子
創作舞踊部 折田克子、加藤みや子、佐多達枝、正田千鶴、野坂公夫、福田一平、藤井公、三谷恭三、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 うらわまこと、片岡康子、杉原ともじ、中野真紀子、中村明、平多宏之、平多実千子、福田一平、山本寿美子、若葉紀美子
 

footer
トップページ