全国舞踊コンクール,東京新聞
top

TOP 歴史 入賞者 特別賞 リンク 問い合わせ

第66回(2009年)
入賞者
邦舞第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 花柳寿紗保美
2位 五條園八王
3位 花月祐里
入賞 藤間眞里子
邦舞第二部
1位 宅野蕗
2位 川崎麗予
3位 猪田あゆ美
現代舞踊第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 小林泉
2位 林芳美
3位 池田美佳
入賞 斉藤友美恵
  木原浩太
  所夏海
  北野友華
  森本なか
  久住亜里沙
  海保文江
  山本沙希
現代舞踊ジュニア部
1位 永森彩乃
2位 南帆乃佳
3位 水野多麻紀
入賞 伊藤有美、渡部悠子、岸野奈央、阿久津理央
  伊藤麻菜実
  岸野奈央
  安田一斗
  廣川沙恵
  たけだ有里
  島田ひかり
  廣川沙恵、永田真也、水島晃太郎、利田由未、野村琴音、伊藤麻菜実、住玲衣奈、渡辺千晶、加賀見綾乃、吉野愛美、澤田栞里、林奏
  藤井淳子
  柴田茉実
現代舞踊第二部
1位 冨田奈保子
2位 植木晴花
3位 高城愛未
入賞 日下萌
  小澤早嬉
  中野真李
  橋歩美
  古川真央
  松田静香
  前野愛莉、桶谷希実、夏野紗希、日下萌、横田蘭、山辺真衣、船崎奈、福田梨琴
  浅倉桃子、永森舞乃、佐伯和佳、矢崎直佳、堀井星来、土肥栞、小幡桃子、天池琴実、尾畑嘉織、藤本夏綺、桜栄美咲、桂井優依、松永七星、福光ひなた
  京みのり
  藤田遥、松崎裕香、野村遥菜、丹川玲奈、武田佳奈、上田奈穂、向井咲恵、玉木李奈、廣川桃子、苗加比古乃
バレエ第一部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 田辺淳
2位 奥村康祐
3位 佐々部佳代
入賞 上田尚弘
  高井将伍
  平尾麻実
バレエ・ジュニア部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 堀沢悠子
2位 大城美汐
3位 高田樹
入賞 塩谷綾菜
  長谷川元志
  伊藤瑞穂
  中川郁
  五月女遥
  山田翔
  篠宮佑一
バレエ第二部
1位 冨岡玲美
2位 大谷遥陽
3位 橋茉由
入賞 阿部裕恵
  鈴木梨央
  阿部夏香
  木村優里
  伊藤舞
  裄V実佳
  久田尚香
  新里茉利絵
  鈴木詠翔
  小林万利佳
  丸山一花
バレエ・パ・ド・ドゥ部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 法村珠里、ヤロスラク・サレンコ
2位 福岡雄大、吉田千智
3位 岡田周子、張縁睿
創作舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 山口華子
2位 金井桃枝
3位 稲川千鶴
入賞 村松真衣
  平多宏之
児童舞踊部
1位/文部科学大臣賞 滝田真衣、辰田優美、藤井楼、山田恵里、下島麻帆、岩井麻佑子、尾関乃亜、栗木紬、安藤まゆ、林真矢、小椋佳苗、平光礼奈、木望由
2位 関戸畔菜、後藤優奈、田中育羽、渡辺志野、オールレッド・エリカ、澤下朱子、片桐有紗、矢島世浦、奥村茄乃、山口恵、市川日向子、原菜理咲、滝沢優香
3位 栗木紬、羽柴沙希、小瀬木理沙、藤原夏鈴、辰田瑞季、坂井亜莉沙、加藤瑛理、纐纈萌恵、久野綾花、小瀬木玲奈、恵土莉鈴、纐纈友菜、伊藤愛理
入賞 三保紅里、江原知夏、坂本美帆、松川千夏、小宮咲樹、大橋美央、糸洲亜沙美、白方柚香、市川温子、渡辺眞子、佐伯美緒、観音麻衣、中村琉宇、小宮七海
  武田愛、金山春香、石崎桃香、宮本萌花、木田理沙子、富田夕葉、伊藤依里、藤森蓮華、石川薫、川坂美菜子、津田瑞希、中本夏海、前田成寿、長村遥、斉藤未久里
  若林ゆり子、西川瑞紀、畑依吹、櫛比七海、山室奈々美、舘久瑠実、安田莉子
  澤田栞里、小桜香織、浦華菜子、菅原有佳里、坪田黎花、加賀見祐希、上田百華、松井裕佳理、御後あかり、渡辺結花、住純里奈、後藤紫織、大崎日向野、坂本瑶果、本林智都、高田葵
  尾関乃亜、西尾咲、山田祐華、吉村花鈴、櫻井かのこ、西尾香乃、梅田葵衣、安江淳美、川合梨央、後藤貫太、加藤ゆり、宮島可奈絵、梅田さくら
  池田森羅、糸魚川果朋、吉村優花、高橋梨花子、菊池怜菜、冨島瑛里香、池原有羽、渡辺理也、寺門佳湖
  川岸茉有里、笹田佐那子、山室有友美、赤尾有莉、渋谷莞偲乃、坂下綾、荒木葉月、藤岡理沙、川本梨乃、小松彩花、伊藤みなみ、松田遥奈
審査員
邦舞第一・二部 三枝孝榮、西形節子、西川喜久輔、西ア元江、花柳寿惠幸、福田一平、藤蔭静樹、藤間蘭黄
現代舞踊第一部 渥見利奈、うらわまこと、金井芙三枝、北井一郎、中村祐子、花輪洋治、藤井利子、牧野京子、真船さち子、山田奈々子
現代舞踊ジュニア部 井上恵美子、うらわまこと、岡村えり子、坂本信子、佐藤一哉、下田栄子、仲野恵子、萩谷京子、馬場ひかり、本間祥公
現代舞踊第二部 可西晴香、坂木眞司、坂本秀子、島田美穂、高野尚美、林愛子、二見一幸、山名たみえ、リエクロダ
バレエ第一、
パ・ド・ドゥ部
石井清子、石田種生、うらわまこと、岡本佳津子、小川亜矢子、川口ゆり子、小林紀子、清水哲太郎、関直人、法村牧緒、牧阿佐美、八代清子
バレエ・ジュニア部 アベチエ、金田和洋、多々納みわ子、外崎芳昭、根本美香、藤井修治、宮木百合子、宮本東代子、山本教子、由井カナコ、ゆうきみほ
バレエ第二部 安達悦子、大倉現生、越智久美子、尾本安代、小山久美、小嶋直也、下村由理恵、田中洋子、高部尚子、田中洋子、塚本洋子
創作舞踊部 折田克子、石黒節子、加藤みや子、佐多達枝、正田千鶴、野坂公夫、福田一平、三谷恭三、横井茂、若松美黄
児童舞踊部 うらわまこと、片岡康子、杉原ともじ、中野真紀子、中村明、平多宏之、平多実千子、福田一平、山本寿美子、若葉紀美子
 

footer
トップページ